Race Results
Race Date: 2011-12-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 TYLER HARPER
- 3 TREY CURRY
- GABE HAYES
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GORDON WALTER
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER
- 3 BILL HUGHES
- 4 CHRIS WOLFE
- KIRSTIN DREXLER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN
- 2 LANDON LEFRESNE
- 3 JERRY MATTHEWS
- DYLAN MOCK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 2 JOEY D'AMICO
- 3 KIAN MARKEY
- 4 AIDAN WRIGHT
- 5 BRYSON BADEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 REED AFFENDAKES
- 2 JUSTIN GUNN
District / 10 / Novice
- 2 AIDEN CHADWICK
- 3 ALEX ODOM
- 4 JOHNATHAN DALEGOWSKI
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 2 JACOB ODOM
- 3 MITCHELL PETERSEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL DOMINGUE
- 2 CAMERON ORLANDO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 CHASE ENGEL
- 3 BRAXTON LEGG
- CADEN WOLFE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 3 DEREK MORAN
- 4 ETHAN LEIGH
- MATTHEW COLES
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN LEFRESNE
- 2 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 3 JESSE GUERIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY ENGEL
- 2 JORDON FORD
- 3 DAVID HOWARD
- 4 SHEAMUS DANIELSON
- 5 BRYCE ROMERO
- KYLE MARKEY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 2 RYDER CURRY
- 3 SHAWN MILLER
- GLEN NELSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE BLAKELY
- 2 CHANDLER MILLER
- 3 TREY CURRY
- 4 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 5 GABE HAYES
- CHRIS KOUSTIS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART
- 3 CHANEY PINARDI
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 REBECCA OCONNOR
- 2 ALLISON MARCHESE
- 3 BRITTANY MARSH
- 4 MADISON HUEHOLT
- HOLLI PINARDI
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 KASEY KLEINATLAND
- 3 MADISON WALTER
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 JACKSON GENTRY
- 3 TATE MUCHA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 TYLER ROONEY
- 4 REILY COTO
- RILEY HOWARD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 2 RYAN NENNO
- 3 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
- 4 MORGAN MAY
- 5 ANDRE LACROIX
- 6 EVAN COGNETTI
- COLTON JONES
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 JOSEPH OCONNOR
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- 4 JOHN MARCHESE
- BRADLEY MILLER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 SHANE HALL
- 2 CHRIS DILLON
- 3 DAVID HOTTE
- 4 RICHARD SNIPES
- RICK HAYES
Social