Race Results
Race Date: 2011-12-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 2 FRANK WEBB
- 3 GABE HAYES
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 TYLER HARPER
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 MORGAN MAY
- 2 RANDY HOWARD
- 3 FRED VIELHAUER
- GORDON WALTER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD NAVIS
- 2 KENNETH ENGEL
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 2 JERRY MATTHEWS
- 3 NATE TENORIO
- AIDAN WRIGHT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 3 CHANDLER WRIGHT
- 4 REED AFFENDAKES
- 5 CHRISTOS SAKELARIOU
- 6 TREVOR BROWN
- ISSA ITTAYEM
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 2 COLE REXFORD
- 3 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- JOSH HOLLINS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN LEIGH
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 CHASE ENGEL
- 4 HENRY KOLJESKI
- JAYDEN RUMEL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 DEREK MORAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY ENGEL
- 2 DAVID HOWARD
- 3 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 4 SHEAMUS DANIELSON
- 5 BRYCE ROMERO
- JESSE GUERIN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GLEN NELSON
- 2 RYDER CURRY
- 3 SHAWN MILLER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER
- 2 TREY CURRY
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 4 GABE HAYES
- 5 MICHAEL DOMINGUE
- NICOLE GLOWATY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL SAWYER
- 2 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 3 COLTON JONES
- 4 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- ZACHARY WALLACE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KASEY KLEINATLAND
- 2 KELSEY DILLON
- 3 MADISON WALTER
- 4 MADISON HUEHOLT
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TATE MUCHA
- 2 LOGAN HAIR
- 3 KYLE ROOSE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ASHER FLESCH
- 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 3 SAWYER FLESCH
District / 10 / Expert
- 2 GAVIN POWELL
- 3 AIDAN HUEHOLT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 TYLER ROONEY
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 4 FRANK TRUBIA
- RILEY HOWARD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 EVAN COGNETTI
- TYLER HARPER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN ROOSE
- 2 ANDRE LACROIX
- 3 MORGAN MAY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DALTON PEDOTA
- 3 DAVID HOTTE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TYLAR SMITH
- 2 RYAN RAMIREZ
- 3 MARTIN LEAL
- 4 RICK HAYES
- RICHARD SNIPES
Social