Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 KENDAL WONG
- 2 TANNER ENGEL
- 3 ISABELLA SANCHEZ
- 4 CODY HENDERSON
- 5 ASHER FLESCH
- KAIDEN WALPOLE
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 KODY WONG
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 DEVIN SLEDGE
- MORGAN MAY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 GORDON WALTER
- 2 LEWIS ELLMER
- 3 JOE HIGGINS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN OUTWATER
- 2 DAN MORAN
- 3 BILL HUGHES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 3 RODRIGO ESCARDO
- 3 DAWSON SWAIN
- 4 JACOB MAKOWSKI
- DEVIN MILLER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 2 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN
- 3 RODRIGO ESCARDO
- 4 JACOB MAKOWSKI
- OLIVIA HUNT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER JABLON
- 2 JUSTIN GUNN
- 3 GRAYSON SWAIN
- 4 JULIAN SUPRENANT
- 5 REED AFFENDAKES
- ABRAHAM ERICKSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK CALHOUN
- 2 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 3 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 4 AIDAN MCCLARY
- 5 NICHOLAS KASATSHKO
- RYAN HUNT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 OSCAR DEL RIO
- 2 BLAKE SMITH
- 3 KARA BOROSCH
- 4 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 5 BRADEN MCLAUGHLIN
- 6 PARKER MARTUCCI
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLIN BAUER
- 2 AUSTIN SAKSER
- 3 REGGIE JACKSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY WALLACE
- 2 NATALYA BOROSCH
- 3 HECTOR ESCARDO
- 4 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HARNAGE
- 2 TANNER REED
- 3 BRAXTON LEGG
- 4 CHASE ENGEL
- 5 ZANE VONBERGEN
- CHASE JEFFERSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JUAN VARGAS
- 2 ETHAN LEIGH
- 3 MAX PHILION
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 MATTHEW MARSHALL
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 4 TROY MORRISON
- 5 BRAD BALLOU
- 6 DEREK MORAN
- 7 ZANE HEADRICK
- LOGAN CAIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 WESLEY HARNAGE
- 2 VINCENT QUIJANO
- 3 KADE MOSCATELLO
- 4 ZACHARY ENGEL
- 5 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 6 SIMON MERRIHEW
- 7 BRYCE ROMERO
- 8 MATTHEW SAVIDAKIS
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAWSON CURTIS
- 2 SHAWN MILLER
- 3 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 4 RYDER CURRY
- NICHOLAS HAMILTON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ELI GRIGNANI
- 2 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 3 ANDREW DUNCAN
- BRANDON KNIGHT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT SCHAEFER
- 2 TREY CURRY
- 3 CHAD MARTIN
- ALEXANDER MEYER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER
- 2 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
- 3 TY CARROLL
- 4 LOGAN BENNIS
- CHRIS KOUSTIS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER
- 2 VALENTINA VARGAS
- 3 DAVONI KNIFFIN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 CAMPBELL LACKEY
- 3 KATRINA CONNORS
- ERIN KOWALSKI
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 HALLE FRIEDEL
- 2 KYRA CHIAPPINI
- 3 MARY MORAN
- ELIZABETH MORAN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ISABELLA SANCHEZ
- 2 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 3 MADISON WALTER
- 4 KELSEY DILLON
- MADISON HUEHOLT
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SARAH GROSS
- 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE
- 3 STEPHANIE GOUX
- 4 CHRISTINA HARVEY
- AMANDA SCHAAF
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 TATE MUCHA
- GAGE BRYANT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 SAWYER FLESCH
- 2 ASHER FLESCH
- 3 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- DREW FRIEDEL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 2 DYLAN SHIPLEY
- 3 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 4 GAVIN POWELL
- 5 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM
- PARKER TROMBLEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KENDAL WONG
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 TYSON TRENTHAM
- 4 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 5 JOSEPH LETO
- 6 REILY COTO
- 7 JASON CUNNINGHAM
- 8 RILEY HOWARD
- TYLER ROONEY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 ROBERT FISHER
- 3 LOGAN SNUKIS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 MORGAN MAY
- 4 MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
- 5 ANDRE LACROIX
- EVAN COGNETTI
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RANDY HOWARD
- 3 JONATHAN HORNE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DAVID HOTTE
- 3 JOEY RIEGER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KODY WONG
- 2 MARTIN LEAL
- 3 ALEX HUTCHINSON
- 4 DAKOTA CODY
- COLBY FISHER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 LORI MASCIA
- 3 TERRI BRASHEAR
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 DAN MORAN
- 2 NICK COLLINS
- 3 LORI MASCIA
Social