Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 GABE HAYES
- 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 3 TATE MUCHA
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 TYLER HARPER
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 MORGAN MAY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DEVIN SLEDGE
- 2 JEFFREY BROWN
- 3 JEROD HANSON
- DAN MORAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JERRY MATTHEWS
- 2 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI
- 3 TYLER BACKUS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK CALHOUN
- 2 SKYLER MCGEEHEN
- 3 JOHNATHAN DALEGOWSKI
- 4 KEVIN MCDONALD
- 5 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 6 JULIAN SUPRENANT
- 7 LOGAN GOMEZ
- ISSA ITTAYEM
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BLAKE SMITH
- 2 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 3 COLE REXFORD
- DOMINIC ALBONESE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RUSSELL MATTHEWS
- 2 COLIN BAUER
- 3 COREY KELSO
- AUSTIN SAKSER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN LEIGH
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM
- 4 JOSEPH PROVENZANO
- CADEN WOLFE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 3 TROY MORRISON
- 4 BRAD BALLOU
- DEREK MORAN
- HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON WILSON
- 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 3 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RYDER CURRY
- 2 GLEN NELSON
- 3 SHAWN MILLER
- WILLIAM HUGHES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER
- 2 DANIEL SAWYER
- 3 JACOB SAVAGE
- 4 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 5 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 6 ZACHARY WALLACE
- 7 KYLE SCHROEDER
- ALYSSA BONGIORNO
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DAVID HOTTE
- 3 MARTIN LEAL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER
- 2 CAMPBELL LACKEY
- 3 ERIN KOWALSKI
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 BRIANNA BERGER
- 4 MADISON HUEHOLT
- TRINITY RUGGIERI
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 LUKE MATTHEWS
- 3 KYLE ROOSE
- TATE MUCHA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 GAVIN POWELL
- HUNTER MORANO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 RILEY HOWARD
- 4 REILY COTO
- 5 TYLER ROONEY
- 6 FRANK TRUBIA
- GABE HAYES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 RYAN ROOSE
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX
- 4 MORGAN MAY
- 5 TYLER HARPER
- 6 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 7 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 8 CHASE CHEVALIER
- EVAN COGNETTI
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 JOHNNY ARAMINI
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- BRADLEY MILLER
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JUAN MARIN
- 2 DAN MORAN
- 3 JERRY HASHER
Social