Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
- 3 TYLER HARPER
- 4 CODY HENDERSON
- BAILEY BRANNEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JIMMY CARPENTER
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER
- 3 RICK HAYES
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN OUTWATER
- 2 DONALD NAVIS
- 3 DAN MORAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEROME JACKSON
- 2 JUSTIN KIRK
- 3 WILLIAM J RAYMOND
- 4 ISAIAH GLEN
- BAILEN THERIAULT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 2 BRYSON BADEN
- 3 RODRIGO ESCARDO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 REED AFFENDAKES
- 2 BILLY CAMPBELL
- 3 JULIAN SUPRENANT
- CADEN REED
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANDREI CALHOUN
- 2 JUSTIN GUNN
- 3 DEUCE BRADLEY
- AIDAN MCCLARY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 2 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 3 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- RYAN MORAN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLE REXFORD
- 2 CARTER HENSON
- 3 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 4 LIAM MURTAGH
- 5 BLAKE SMITH
- COURTNEY WHITEHOUSE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLIN BAUER
- 2 AUSTIN SAKSER
- 3 COREY KELSO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICOLE GLOWATY
- 2 SAM PETERSEN
- 3 PAYTON RIDGLEY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY WALLACE
- 2 JACOB BASSETT
- 3 DAVID GREENBERG
- LOGAN ELLIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 CHASE ENGEL
- 4 ETHAN LEIGH
- JERRY MATTHEWS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 3 TREY KIRK
- 4 BRAD BALLOU
- HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 3 DEREK MORAN
- 4 JESSE GUERIN
- BRENNAN MAGUIRE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KADE MOSCATELLO
- 2 ZACHARY ENGEL
- 3 ALEK CALHOUN
- 4 TROY MORRISON
- 5 BRYCE ROMERO
- 6 COLTON HENSON
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN MILLER
- 2 RYDER CURRY
- 3 DAVID HOWARD
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 2 KELSEY DILLON
- 3 COLTON JONES
- 4 ALEXANDER MEYER
- JACOB RISOLDI
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 GAVIN O'BERRY
- 3 ERIK REED
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 REBECCA OCONNOR
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 3 ERIN KOWALSKI
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 GAVIN POWELL
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 JARRETT BIDDLE
- 3 REILY COTO
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 5 TYLER ROONEY
- 6 FRANK TRUBIA
- 7 TANNER ENGEL
- BRANDON KNIGHT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 TYSON TRENTHAM
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX
- 4 MORGAN MAY
- TYLER HARPER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH OCONNOR
- 2 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- 4 BRADLEY MILLER
- CAMERON WHITE
Social