Race Results
Race Date: 2013-03-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 2 CODY BELFER
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 BRANDON MONTIER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 BRANDON ROBERTS
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER
- 4 CORY URIK
- 5 TY MONTAGUE
- 6 HEALEY MILLER
- SEAN HALL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 GLENN GRAHAM
- 3 TOMMY MARTIN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 WALTER HOLDA
- 2 STEVEN BOUER
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 2 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
- 3 JAMES CYPHERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AZIZ BISHOP
- 2 JACKSON HARRIS
- 3 RYAN SCOTT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON GRAHAM
- 2 JONATHON TAYLOR
- 3 BRANDON ROY
- 4 JEREMY TAYLOR
- NATHAN GRAY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN SHREVE
- 3 LOGAN NEILSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DIMITRIS PIZANIS
- 2 SETH LOPEZ
- 3 DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN GIRARD
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 DEVYN JOHNSON
- JEREMY WHITE
District / 28-35 / Novice
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXANDER BOUER
- 2 BRAYDYN ROBEY
- 3 ISAAK POWELL
- TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 2 MARK HEBRON
- 3 CONNER WESTERVELT
- GAGE LOPEZ
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 SAWYER SORRELLS
- 3 BRANDON HOLDA
- 4 DAVID MARVEL
- TYREZ MONTAGUE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTAN BAKER
- 2 GRANT RAUM
- 3 RICHARD THOMAS
- ROBERT SCHEPERS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK PAUGH
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
- 3 HEALEY MILLER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN STAGGERS
- 2 ANTONIO MATHIS
- 3 ASHTON RAUM
- DWAYNE HARNEY
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN BRENNEMAN
- 2 CHRIS YOUNG
- 3 JASON DAVIS
- 4 HEATHER JONES
- 5 ALLAN VANDYKE
- RYAN CORBETT
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 ELLA KAPPEN
- 3 MIA CORBETT
- JADA HARRIS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 TINA LECLERCQ
- 3 RYLEE SORRELLS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
- 3 SUMMER MOYER
- EMILY BOUER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CODY BELFER
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN
- 3 ISAAC ROBERTS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RACHEIL CONEY
- 3 RAHKAI BUYNUM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 3 AARON WILSON
- 4 MATTHEW LUNT
- DOMINIC LACROIX
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX
- BRADY HOLDA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 CARL HARNEY
- 4 SEAN TROUTMAN
- NATHAN SYKES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
- 4 AUSTIN HARNEY
- 5 RODERICH SAATMAN
- 6 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
- CAMERON WILSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON WOOD
- 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 3 RORY O'CONNOR
- CURTIS SYKES III
Social