Local Race Single
November 23, 2014
- Registration Begins: noon
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-11-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER
- 2 EMMA MARTIN
- 3 JADA HARRIS
- LISA CORBETT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 ANDREW EPPIG
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY BEARD
- 2 ERIC HUBER
- 3 CHUCK RUEHL
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BARRETT WIENK
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- 3 JACOB WHEELER
- 4 PEYTON BOYD
- 5 JACK WERNER
- MARK WHEELER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KYLE SHULTZABERGER
- 2 KAITLIN KENNEY
- 3 JAHKSEN GILLIAM
- LOGAN EDWARDS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CHEANG
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER
- 3 WILLIAM MADDOX
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH BLACK
- 2 COREY BROWN
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 CODY EPPIG
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
- 4 JONAS GROSS
- DASHIELL BUSHNAQ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BOHNEN
- 2 BRANDON FOXX
- 3 SHAWN ZDUN
- JOSHUA WHEELER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVON MOSES
- 2 NOAH GROSS
- 3 RYAN BEAN
- COLBY BROWN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LEON ZEALAND
- 2 LOGAN PARFITT
- 3 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 KELLAN REDMOND
- 3 SETH VINT
- 4 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- 5 AARON BAQUERO
- GERSON CRUZ
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 TOM SCOTT
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO
- 3 JASON ZDUN
- 4 ADAM GRAY
- RYAN CORBETT
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 GENE KENNEY
- CHRIS ZEALAND
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 2 EMMA MARTIN
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
- JULIANA BROWN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 3 DJ BARONE
- 4 MIA CORBETT
- JADA HARRIS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 CALAN SMITH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAMES FOXX
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 RYAN ALDER
- 4 BRADY HOLDA
- 5 BRANDON HOLDA
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 QISHAN JOHNSON
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 BROCK ABEL
- 4 TYLER NEHRKORN
- RICKY HARBAUGH
Social