Local Race Single
November 16, 2014
- Registration Begins: noon
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-11-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 GIBSON MOON
- JACKSON MOON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 NESTOR BAQUERO
- 4 ERIC HUBER
- CHUCK RUEHL
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE LAYFIELD
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 WAYNE WILT
- ALBERT MASKALL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BARRETT WIENK
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK
- 3 DASHIELL BUSHNAQ
- JACK WERNER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN PARFITT
- 2 JAKE CLARK
- 3 JAHKSEN GILLIAM
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CORBETT
- 2 JOHN J ZOLLINGER
- 3 WILLIAM NIEBAUER
- BRENDA ZOLLINGER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 ZACHARY HOLLEY
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER
- 2 JACKSON MOON
- 3 BRANDON FOXX
- 4 MAXWELL BOOFER
- SHAWN ZDUN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK ROUX
- 2 DEVON MOSES
- 3 NOAH GROSS
- RYAN SCOTT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS
- 2 BRANDON ROY
- 3 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
- 4 BENSON SCHMIDT
- MARK HEBRON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN CHEANG
- 2 AARON BAQUERO
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
- 4 AUSTIN SHREVE
- TIFFANY HUBER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JONNIE VANCE
- 2 TOM SCOTT
- 3 JASON ZDUN
- 4 RICKY GREENE
- KAMAU MALONE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 EMMA MARTIN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 2 DJ BARONE
- 3 MIA CORBETT
- JADA HARRIS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 2 GIBSON MOON
- 3 TIMOTHY SNAPP
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 JAMES FOXX
- 3 BRADY HOLDA
- BRANDON HOLDA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
- 3 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- 4 TYLER NEHRKORN
- JUSTIN TAYLOR
Social