Local Race Single
October 05, 2014
- Registration Begins: noon
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-10-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE
- 3 DJ BARONE
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC STARR
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- 2 RILEY ELLIS
- 3 EDUARDO EHLERS
- BOBBY ENNIS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JARIN ELLIS
- 2 BARRETT WIENK
- 3 JACK WERNER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 COLBY BOHNEN
- 2 RHYS CONKINS
- 3 CLIFFORD CALLAHAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEGAN FLETCHER
- 2 SEAN THOMPSON
- 3 JAKE CLARK
- ISABELLA CAMPBELL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN PARFITT
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER
- 3 BROOKE FLETCHER
- MATTHEW KOSTACOPOULOS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CHEANG
- 2 LOGAN DUNCAN
- 3 HANAH ROBARE
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW DONOVAN
- 2 JOHN LINDSEY
- 3 MIKE FUERHER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 COREY BROWN
- 2 JACKSON CORBETT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 2 KODY BEAN
- 3 NOAH GROSS
- ZACHARY HOLLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVON MOSES
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 MIA CORBETT
- 4 RYAN BEAN
- NATHAN GRAY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 2 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 3 AARON DIFRANCO
- 4 JUSTIN ROSE
- JUELZ FULLER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER GRIFFIN
- 2 SETH VINT
- 3 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 EMMA MARTIN
- 2 JULIANA BROWN
- 3 NALAH BLACKMAN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAMES FOXX
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 IAN WAUGH
- 4 BRANDON HOLDA
- 5 BRADY HOLDA
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 BROCK ABEL
- 3 DENVER BEAN
- 4 TIMOTHY WHITE
- TYLER NEHRKORN
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 JONNIE VANCE
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 TOM SCOTT
Social