Local Race Single
September 28, 2014
- Registration Begins: noon
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 DJ BARONE
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
- LISA WEBB
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 3 ROBERT GILLESPIE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
- CHRISTOPHER WIENK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- 2 PEYTON BOYD
- 3 HADEN JOHN LINDSEY
- 4 JAMES CYPHERS
- BOBBY ENNIS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB WHEELER
- 2 KOLBY CONLEY
- 3 BARRETT WIENK
- LOGAN CATES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON EICHELBERGER
- 2 ANDREW BAKER
- 3 RHYS CONKINS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEGAN FLETCHER
- 2 SEAN THOMPSON
- 3 JOSHUA WHEELER
- 4 OTHNIEL MOTT
- 5 ETHAN FROST
- 6 JAKE CLARK
- ISABELLA CAMPBELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN PARFITT
- 2 KAITLIN KENNEY
- 3 BROOKE FLETCHER
- 4 ISABELLE MOTT
- ISAAC CAMPBELL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CHEANG
- 2 LOGAN DUNCAN
- 3 LIAM MOTT
- TIFFANY HUBER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT GILMORE
- 2 JOHN LINDSEY
- 3 DOUG MOTT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JESSE WALLER
- 2 EMMA MARTIN
- 3 ZACHARY HOLLEY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN GRAY
- 2 DEVON MOSES
- 3 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 4 SHAWN ZDUN
- RYAN BEAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
- 2 JUELZ FULLER
- 3 MARK HEBRON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH VINT
- 2 AARON BAQUERO
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
- JUSTIN ACEVEDO
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON KENDALL
- 2 GENE KENNEY
- 3 ANDREW DONOVAN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 JIMMY LAMPLEY
- 3 RYAN SCOTT
- 4 KODY BEAN
- WYATT KING
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 3 RUSSELL WALLER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 BRADY HOLDA
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DENVER BEAN
- 2 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
- 3 HUNTER GRIFFIN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 TIMOTHY WHITE
Social