Local Race Single
September 26, 2014
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 ERIC SPEARS
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
- CHRISTOPHER WIENK
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 WALTER HOLDA
- 2 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 3 MIKE SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- 2 ADAM BROOKS
- 3 TREVOR HAMMETT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRADY WAGNER
- 2 GRAYSON BARNHILL
- 3 SETH MARTIN
- 4 CODY SPAMPINATO
- BARRETT WIENK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 COLBY BOHNEN
- 2 ETHAN MILLS
- 3 CAMERON EICHELBERGER
- 4 AVERY SYKES
- 5 JACOB FROST
- DAWSON TRAVIS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MATT HERD
- 2 LOGAN CORCORAN
- 3 OTHNIEL MOTT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MEGAN FLETCHER
- 2 RICHARD N POST
- 3 ETHAN FROST
- JAKE CLARK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TRENTON EICHELBERGER
- 2 BLAIR FOWLER
- 3 BROOKE FLETCHER
- ISABELLE MOTT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN DUNCAN
- 2 LIAM MOTT
- 3 RYAN MILLS
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 PATRICK MARTIN
- 2 JONAS BROOKS
- 3 JAY MARTIN
- 4 BRIAN OSHENSKA
- BRIAN COPSEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN BEAN
- 2 NATHAN GRAY
- 3 DEVON MOSES
- CODY OSHENSKA
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 RYLAN PALLE
- 4 BRANDON ROY
- MARK HEBRON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROY
- 2 ROBERT GILLESPIE
- 3 BLAKE FOWLER
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON WILSON
- 2 LOGAN DULSKI
- 3 HANAH ROBARE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 BUDDY COPSEY
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 TOM SCOTT
- DEREK HARTLINE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 3 EMMA MARTIN
- JULIANA BROWN
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR PROCTOR
- 2 COREY BROWN
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 WYATT KING
- KODY BEAN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 JAMES FOXX
- 3 BRADY HOLDA
- AARON WILSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 TOMAS SPEARS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 TYLER NEHRKORN
- TIMOTHY WHITE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 DJ BARONE
- 3 LISA CORBETT
- BARBEE BARNHILL
Social