Local Race Single
September 14, 2014
- Registration Begins: noon
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS
- 2 LEXXY HADFIELD
- 3 TARA SINCHAK
- EMMA MARTIN
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 SHANE BLACKMAN
- 3 CORY URIK
- 4 MATTHEW HADFIELD
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 ALBERT MASKALL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB WHEELER
- 2 KOLBY CONLEY
- 3 JARIN ELLIS
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- BRONX BESS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TOBY KROLL
- 2 AVERY SYKES
- 3 ANDREW BAKER
- 4 CHASE FINLEY ANNAS
- RHYS CONKINS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA WHEELER
- 2 RICHARD N POST
- 3 LOGAN CORCORAN
- SEAN THOMPSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN DUNCAN
- 2 LOGAN PARFITT
- 3 NATHAN CHEANG
- KAITLIN KENNEY
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT GILMORE
- 2 KIRK HENSON
- 3 ALEX KROLL
- 4 ANDREW DONOVAN
- 5 CHRIS ZEALAND
- 6 BRIAN OSHENSKA
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 3 CARTER STOVALL
- 4 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- SHAWN ZDUN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BRODY NEMOGA
- 2 RYAN BEAN
- 3 NATHAN GRAY
- 4 DEVON MOSES
- 5 CODY OSHENSKA
- JADA HARRIS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON ROY
- 2 JUELZ FULLER
- 3 BENSON SCHMIDT
- LEON ZEALAND
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 TYLER EID
- DJ BARONE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH VINT
- 2 CAMERON ROY
- 3 WESLEY ROMER
- 4 TRISTAN WEBB
- 5 ROBERT GILLESPIE
- HARRISON BARNES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- 3 JUSTIN TAYLOR
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYREN PROCTOR
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS
- 3 RICKY HARBAUGH
- 4 DENVER BEAN
- DYLAN YOUNG
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONNIE VANCE
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 RICKY GREENE
- RORY O'CONNOR
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID MOCK
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 TOM SCOTT
- 4 JASON ZDUN
- 5 ADAM GRAY
- 6 BRANDIN ORT
- 7 DEVIN JONES
- GENE KENNEY
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 EMMA MARTIN
- 2 PIXX BESS
- 3 NALAH BLACKMAN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KODY BEAN
- 2 PEYTON OSWALD
- 3 TAYLOR PROCTOR
District / 8 / Expert
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BRODY BESS
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM
- DYLAN RITTER
Social