Local Race Single
September 12, 2014
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DJ BARONE
- 2 MADISON DASCH
- 3 EMMA MARTIN
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 SHANE BLACKMAN
- 4 KIRK HENSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 WALTER HOLDA
- 2 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 3 MIKE SCHWARTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRADY WAGNER
- 2 KOLBY CONLEY
- 3 CODY SPAMPINATO
- 4 PEYTON BOYD
- 5 JACK WERNER
- JACKSON CADY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN ZDUN
- 2 MATT HERD
- 3 ETHAN MILLS
- 4 LOGAN CORCORAN
- JORDAN WILKES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN PARFITT
- 2 BLAIR FOWLER
- 3 KAITLIN KENNEY
- RICHARD N POST
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN DUNCAN
- 2 JUSTIN TAYLOR
- 3 HANAH ROBARE
- MALLORY OWENS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CORBETT
- 2 ANDREW DONOVAN
- 3 DAVE GREEN
- 4 BRIAN OSHENSKA
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER
- 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 3 CALEB RITTER
- 4 SHAYNE SEEK
- 5 ZACHARY HOLLEY
- COOPER FERRIS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY FOWLER
- 2 CODY OSHENSKA
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN BEAN
- 2 BRODY NEMOGA
- 3 DEVON MOSES
- ZACKARY MILLER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 CARTER CHANDLER
- 4 BRANDON ROY
- 5 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
- JUELZ FULLER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN ALDER
- 2 TYLER EID
- 3 RYAN MILLS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN SEEK
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 AARON BAQUERO
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROY
- 2 SETH VINT
- 3 BLAKE FOWLER
- ROBERT GILLESPIE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYREN PROCTOR
- 2 DENVER BEAN
- 3 RICHARD THOMAS
- 4 RICKY HARBAUGH
- 5 DYLAN YOUNG
- 6 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- 7 RYAN HARRISON
- DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JONNIE VANCE
- 2 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 3 NESTOR BAQUERO
- 4 TOM SCOTT
- JASON ZDUN
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MIA CORBETT
- 2 EMMA MARTIN
- 3 JULIANA BROWN
- NOELLE BLACKMAN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN ROESKE
- 2 DJ BARONE
- 3 MADISON DASCH
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR PROCTOR
- 2 COREY BROWN
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 RYLAN PALLE
- 3 KODY BEAN
- 4 RYAN SCOTT
- WYATT KING
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 MATTHEW LUNT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 JAMES FOXX
- 3 BRADY HOLDA
- BRANDON HOLDA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 DANNY SPICER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 NICHOLAS SEEK
Social