Local Race Single
July 30, 2014
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-07-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
- VINCENT TRUE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 ZACK PAUGH
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 2 KIRK HENSON
- 3 ANDREW DONOVAN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC STARR
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACKSON CADY
- 2 GRACEYN BROWN
- 3 RYDER ALLEN
- HADEN JOHN LINDSEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GRAYSON BARNHILL
- 2 BRADY WAGNER
- 3 KOLBY CONLEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN MILLS
- 2 AVERY SYKES
- 3 LUCAS TRUE
- 4 CLIFFORD CALLAHAN
- CAMERON EICHELBERGER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MATT HERD
- 2 SERGIO GOMEZ
- 3 SEAN THOMPSON
- 4 PAUL SHANK
- SARAH SIMMONS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TYLER EID
- 2 TYRIC HARRISON
- 3 RYAN MILLS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DJ BARONE
- 2 TYLER ROBINSON
- 3 LOGAN DUNCAN
- JESSICA GOMEZ
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 KIRK HENSON
- 2 RYAN CORBETT
- 3 ANDREW DONOVAN
- ROY CONLEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN SCOTT
- 2 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
- 4 CHRIS MEADOWS
- 5 TYLER CHILDRESS
- 6 BRODY NEMOGA
- BRENDAN GEBHARDT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
- 2 NATHAN GRAY
- 3 DEVON MOSES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JUELZ FULLER
- 2 AARON DIFRANCO
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
- MARK HEBRON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH VINT
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 ROBERT GILLESPIE
- AARON BAQUERO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- 3 HANAH ROBARE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON WILSON
- 2 LOGAN DULSKI
- 3 RICKY HARBAUGH
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
- 4 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- EMMA MARTIN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 AIDEN CLOUDE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 BRADY HOLDA
- 3 BRANDON HOLDA
- MATTHEW LUNT
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 TIMOTHY WHITE
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- RICKY GREENE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTIANA ATKINSON
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
- 3 DJ BARONE
Social