Local Race Single
July 25, 2014
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-07-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO
- 2 CORY URIK
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- LEE HOLLEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS MILLER
- 2 ERIC STARR
- 3 DARBY L BOOFER
- 4 ANDREW DONOVAN
- LARRY VON MOSS
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 ALBERT MASKALL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACKSON CADY
- 2 ADAM BROOKS
- 3 GRACEYN BROWN
- 4 HADEN JOHN LINDSEY
- 5 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS
- LOGAN CATES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR PROCTOR
- 2 GRAYSON BARNHILL
- 3 JACOB WHEELER
- KOLBY CONLEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN MILLS
- 2 ANDREW BAKER
- 3 LUCAS TRUE
- 4 CAMERON EICHELBERGER
- 5 AVERY SYKES
- CLIFFORD CALLAHAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MATT HERD
- 2 SERGIO GOMEZ
- 3 JOSHUA WHEELER
- 4 SHAWN ZDUN
- 5 LOGAN CORCORAN
- 6 SEAN THOMPSON
- SARAH SIMMONS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TRENTON EICHELBERGER
- 2 EMILY SMITH
- 3 AARON TINGLER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CHEANG
- 2 TYLER ROBINSON
- 3 LOGAN DUNCAN
- 4 LOGAN PARFITT
- 5 JESSICA GOMEZ
- RYAN MILLS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CORBETT
- 2 CHRIS HOLLOWAY
- 3 DAVE GREEN
- MICHAEL MILLS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 2 ZACHARY HOLLEY
- 3 COREY BROWN
- COLIN CARROLL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 2 CALEB RITTER
- 3 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN SCOTT
- 2 RYLAN PALLE
- 3 BRODY NEMOGA
- 4 MAXWELL BOOFER
- 5 TYLER CHILDRESS
- CODY OSHENSKA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 DEVON MOSES
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 BRANDON ROY
- 3 MARK HEBRON
- JUELZ FULLER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY STAMP
- 2 MARTY HOUSTON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROY
- 2 BRYCE MILLER
- 3 ROBERT GILLESPIE
- 4 STEVEN VANDYKE
- TRISTAN WEBB
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 TYREN PROCTOR
- 3 LOGAN DULSKI
- 4 RICKY HARBAUGH
- 5 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- CAMERON WILSON
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 RICKY GREENE
- 3 TOM SCOTT
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 GLENN HOUSTON
- 4 KIRK HENSON
- CASSIDY ELLIS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MIA CORBETT
- 2 JULIANA BROWN
- 3 TAYLOR RITTER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 AIDEN CLOUDE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 RACHEIL CONEY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
- 3 TYLER NEHRKORN
- TIMOTHY WHITE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 LISA WEBB
- 3 LISA CORBETT
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social