Local Race Single
July 18, 2014
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-07-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 KAMREN KRICKLER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC STARR
- 2 JASON ZDUN
- 3 LARRY VON MOSS
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 JOHN BOLOTIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR PROCTOR
- 2 BRADY WAGNER
- 3 CHARLIE WISSMAN
- 4 ADAM BROOKS
- 5 KOLBY CONLEY
- HADEN JOHN LINDSEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MAXWELL BOOFER
- 2 SHAWN ZDUN
- 3 ETHAN MILLS
- 4 AVERY SYKES
- 5 JACOB BROOKE
- 6 VAN REICH
- 7 MATT HERD
- 8 LOGAN CORCORAN
- SARAH SIMMONS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUELZ FULLER
- 2 AARON TINGLER
- 3 LOGAN PARFITT
- 4 KAITLIN KENNEY
- JUSTIN LEWIS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TYLER EID
- 2 SYDNEY WISSMAN
- 3 QUINN DONOVAN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN CHEANG
- 2 DJ BARONE
- 3 JD BLAIN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY WHITE
- 2 DANIEL VANDYKE
- 3 MALLORY OWENS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 RIGOBERTO GARCIA
- 2 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 3 MICHAEL MILLS
- 4 DAVE GREEN
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 DARBY L BOOFER
- 2 KIRK HENSON
- 3 GENE KENNEY
- ANDREW DONOVAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 2 ZACHARY HOLLEY
- 3 COREY BROWN
- 4 ZACH BLACK
- JULIANA BROWN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 EMMA MARTIN
- 2 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
- 3 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 3 RYAN SCOTT
- 4 ALEC HOWARD
- 5 BRODY NEMOGA
- TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK ROUX
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD
- 3 DEVON MOSES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 2 MARTY HOUSTON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
- 4 BRANDON ROY
- MARK HEBRON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH VINT
- 2 CAMERON ROY
- 3 STEVEN VANDYKE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON WILSON
- 2 TYREN PROCTOR
- 3 RICKY HARBAUGH
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JONNIE VANCE
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 4 KAMAU MALONE
- 5 TOM SCOTT
- GLENN HOUSTON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 RACHEIL CONEY
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 BRUCE LUNT
- TYLER NEHRKORN
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DJ BARONE
- 2 TARA SINCHAK
- 3 LISA WEBB
- 4 LISA SCOTT
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social