Local Race Single
July 11, 2014
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: we have loaner bikes and equipment available on a first come, first serve basis
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-07-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 ZACK PAUGH
- 3 BRIAN AUDET
- WILLIAM GLOVER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON ZDUN
- 2 LEE HOLLEY
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 WAYNE WILT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACKSON CADY
- 2 JACKSON CORBETT
- 3 ADAM BROOKS
- 4 JACOB BURKET
- 5 LOGAN CATES
- 6 GRACEYN BROWN
- CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACK WERNER
- 2 KOLBY CONLEY
- 3 GRAYSON BARNHILL
- HELANA ROSE ISLEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
- 2 ETHAN MILLS
- 3 AVERY SYKES
- 4 ANDREW BAKER
- 5 CAMERON EICHELBERGER
- JOSHUA SALTER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRODY NEMOGA
- 2 MATT HERD
- 3 ISABELLA SMITH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 EMILY SMITH
- 2 TRENTON EICHELBERGER
- 3 XANDER BRION
- AARON TINGLER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUELZ FULLER
- 2 JUSTIN LEWIS
- 3 LOGAN PARFITT
- 4 WILLIAM MADDOX
- RYAN MILLS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 RYAN HARRISON
- 2 TRISTAN WEBB
- 3 ROBERT GILLESPIE
- JUSTIN TAYLOR
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 2 DAVE GREEN
- 3 MICHAEL MILLS
- Not a Current Member
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 JOHN J ZOLLINGER
- 2 ANDREW DONOVAN
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA
- JONAS BROOKS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER
- 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 3 ZACHARY HOLLEY
- 4 COLIN CARROLL
- SANTIAGO TELLEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
- CHRIS MEADOWS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 3 DYLAN RITTER
- 4 BRANDON ROY
- 5 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
- MARK HEBRON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 2 MARTY HOUSTON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROY
- 2 STEVEN VANDYKE
- 3 AARON BAQUERO
- COLLIN CHESBRO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 2 MICHAEL JOSEPH
- 3 LOGAN DULSKI
- CAMERON WILSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 JONNIE VANCE
- 3 TIMOTHY WHITE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN JONES
- 2 ZACK PAUGH
- 3 BRENT WEBB
- Not a Current Member
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 2 GLENN HOUSTON
- 3 TOM SCOTT
- DAVID MALLONEE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON
- 2 MIA CORBETT
- 3 EMMA MARTIN
- TAYLOR RITTER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 ANNICKA JADE RICE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DJ BARONE
- 2 LISA WEBB
- 3 LISA HALL
- 4 LISA SCOTT
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social