Local Race Single
July 31, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 MATTHEW LUNT
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 BRUCE LUNT
- KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III
- 4 DAVID MALLONEE
- MYKE MUNOZ
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ONOFRE SOUZA
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 LAMAR DAVIS
- 4 WAYNE WILT
- JOHN BOLOTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JULIANA BROWN
- 2 COREY BROWN
- 3 JADEN SCHLOTTERBECK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 2 CALEB RITTER
- 3 AVERY SYKES
- EMMA MARTIN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACK ROUX
- 2 CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
- 3 EMILY SMITH
- 4 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK
- 5 CODY OSHENSKA
- 6 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN LEWIS
- 2 BRANDON ROY
- 3 TYLER BATES
- ANTHONY WRIGHT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CHASE HINES
- 2 JAYLANE LEWIS
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
- 4 MATTHEW HICKIN
- 5 RYAN REELING
- 6 AARON BAQUERO
- 7 TRISTAN GEBER
- DJ BARONE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DIMITRIS PIZANIS
- 2 SETH VINT
- 3 CAMERON ROY
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY WHITE
- 2 MARSHALL WOOD
- 3 DANTA SUMMERS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 NESTOR BAQUERO
- 2 BRENT WEBB
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 WYATT KING
- 3 JACKSON HARRIS
- 4 KODY BEAN
- DIEGO LEAL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLAN PALLE
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
- 4 RYAN SCOTT
- HAYDEN BOYD
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS
- 2 COLBY BROWN
- 3 DYLAN RITTER
- RYAN BEAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 2 RYAN MONEY
- 3 MIKAELA MCEVOY
- MARK HEBRON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROWE
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 BRANDON HOLDA
- AUSTIN SHREVE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GRANT RAUM
- 2 DENVER BEAN
- 3 TYLER NEHRKORN
- CAMERON WILSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO
- 3 MARTIN RAUM
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 ZANE KOLNIK
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ
- 4 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- TOM SCOTT
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 3 JADA HARRIS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
- 3 DAISHA HALL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 MATTHEW LUNT
- 4 LOGAN PRINGLE
- BRADY HOLDA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 DAVID MARVEL
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 4 NATHAN SYKES
- MADI SANDOVAL
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 4 BRUCE LUNT
- JONNIE VANCE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TARA SINCHAK
- 2 LISA WEBB
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ONOFRE SOUZA
- 2 JOHN WOOD
- 3 DAVID PETRIE
Social