Local Race Single
July 24, 2013
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 3 AARON WILSON
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 KOLLIN BAER
- 2 TYLER STANLEY
- 3 BRUCE LUNT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 DAVID MALLONEE
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ
- JACK CHANDLER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL DOUGHERTY
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JULIANA BROWN
- 2 COREY BROWN
- 3 JACOB WHEELER
- TAYLOR RITTER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 2 CALEB RITTER
- 3 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 4 AVERY SYKES
- EMMA MARTIN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CODY OSHENSKA
- 2 JOSHUA WHEELER
- 3 SARAH SIMMONS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 AARON TINGLER
- 2 EMILY SMITH
- 3 ABRAHAM BAQUERO
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN SHREVE
- 2 JAYLANE LEWIS
- 3 JUSTIN LEWIS
- ANTHONY WRIGHT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN GEBER
- 2 TYLER ROBINSON
- 3 RYAN REELING
- 4 CHASE HINES
- AARON BAQUERO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 DIMITRIS PIZANIS
- 2 SETH VINT
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 MARSHALL WOOD
- 2 TIMOTHY WHITE
- 3 DANTA SUMMERS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BILL SWEENEY
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO
- 3 BRENT WEBB
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS HOFFMANN
- 2 RYAN CORBETT
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 WYATT KING
- 3 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAUN HOFFMANN
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD
- 4 TYLER CHILDRESS
- RYAN SCOTT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS
- 3 DYLAN RITTER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID MARVEL
- 2 BRANDON HOLDA
- 3 JYDEN SIMMS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 CAMERON WILSON
- WILLIAM ELLIS
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 4 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO
- 5 TOM SCOTT
- 6 MYKE MUNOZ
- KAMAU MALONE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 2 MADISON DASCH
- 3 DAISHA HALL
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON
- MIA CORBETT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 CONNER WESTERVELT
- MARK HEBRON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 BRADY HOLDA
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 KOLLIN BAER
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TARA SINCHAK
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
- 3 LISA WEBB
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 CHRIS YOUNG
- 2 DAVID PETRIE
- 3 JOHN WOOD
Social