Local Race Single
July 21, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-07-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 3 CODY BELFER
- AIDAN TIMMONS
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 GLENN HOUSTON
- 4 MYKE MUNOZ
- LISA WEBB
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 WALTER HOLDA
- 2 BRIAN STRAUB
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 4 RONALD ROMER
- JOHN BOLOTIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS CHURCH
- 2 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 3 CALEB RITTER
- 4 EMMA MARTIN
- 5 DAYTON RHODES
- 6 SEAN JACKOWSKI
- 7 COREY BROWN
- TYLER HELMS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 BRODY NEMOGA
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 2 AARON TINGLER
- 3 CODY DEVINCENT
- 4 JUELZ FULLER
- ANTHONY WRIGHT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WESLEY ROMER
- 2 TRISTAN GEBER
- 3 MATTHEW HICKIN
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE
- 5 JAYLANE LEWIS
- 6 CHASE HINES
- RYAN REELING
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BILL SWEENEY
- 2 ADAM GRAY
- 3 BRENT WEBB
- BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLAN PALLE
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
- 4 RYAN SCOTT
- KODY BEAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 3 DYLAN RITTER
- RYAN BEAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN HARRELL
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 MARTY HOUSTON
- MARK HEBRON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 2 DAVID MARVEL
- 3 BRANDON HOLDA
- 4 JYDEN SIMMS
- SETH VINT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DENVER BEAN
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 CAMERON WILSON
- DANTA SUMMERS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS YOUNG
- 2 GLENN HOUSTON
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 4 MYKE MUNOZ
- TOM SCOTT
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 DAISHA HALL
- 3 MIA CORBETT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CODY BELFER
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 JUSTIN ROSE
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE
- AVA YOCKELSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 3 AARON WILSON
- PIPER YOCKELSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 3 BRADY HOLDA
- 4 JONAS YOCKELSON
- BILLY HARTLOVE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 QISHAN JOHNSON
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- TIMOTHY WHITE
Social