Local Race Single
June 21, 2013
- Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 KEVIN LAIL
- 2 ONOFRE SOUZA
- 3 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 4 NATHAN TRUE
- CORY URIK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 2 CHARLIE WISSMAN
- 3 COREY BROWN
- 4 TAYLOR RITTER
- JAMES CYPHERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CALEB RITTER
- 3 LUCAS TRUE
- 4 ANDREW BAKER
- EMMA MARTIN
District / 7 / Novice
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON ROY
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 AARON TINGLER
- VINCENT TRUE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BENSON SCHMIDT
- 2 CAMERON KURTZ
- 3 KAITLIN KENNEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SYDNEY WISSMAN
- 2 TRISTAN GEBER
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON ROY
- RYAN REELING
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN MONEY
- 2 COLBY BROWN
- 3 MARK HEBRON
- 4 WILLIAM MCMINN
- RASHELLE BUYNUM
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KAST FRENCH
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 3 AIDAN KENNEDY
- NICK WAGNER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 2 KYLE HEATER
- 3 TYLER BLICKLEY
- 4 CAMERON WILSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVYN JOHNSON
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN STRAUB
- 2 RICKY GREENE
- 3 CORY URIK
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON
- 2 AURORA RINEMAN
- 3 JULIANA BROWN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 AARON WILSON
- TAYLOR BOHANNON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 4 JORDAN HIX
- 5 DAVID MARVEL
- 6 JONAS YOCKELSON
- 7 WILLIAM ELLIS
- JYDEN SIMMS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 QUENTIN WILKERSON
- 3 KENNETH VANVORST
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 TONY SMIROLDO
- 3 BRANDON C HURLEY
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL MONEY
- 2 NICK ICE
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 4 RODNEY BUYNUM
- TOM SCOTT
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JEN LAIL
- 2 PATTY ICE
- 3 SAMANTHA BARNES
- 4 TARA SINCHAK
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 DAVID PETRIE
- 2 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY
Social