Local Race Single
May 31, 2013
- Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 RYAN STRAUB
- 4 BRUCE LUNT
- SARAH SYKES
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHAEL MONEY
- 2 NICK STOKES
- 3 CORY URIK
- NATHAN TRUE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID MALLONEE
- 2 CURTIS MILLER
- 3 JASON HARRIS
- SEAN BOWMAN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DON BEALS
- 2 BILL DOUGHERTY
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DIEGO LEAL
- 2 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 3 CODY SPAMPINATO
- TAYLOR RITTER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 3 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 4 LUCAS TRUE
- AVERY SYKES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 CALEB JACOBS
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN RITTER
- 2 JACK ROUX
- 3 JACOB JANSEN
- 4 BRANDON ROY
- 5 AARON TINGLER
- VINCENT TRUE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NICK WAGNER
- 2 TRISTAN GEBER
- 3 CAMERON KURTZ
- 4 LOGAN NEILSON
- KAITLIN KENNEY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL VANDYKE
- 2 CAMERON ROY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 3 KODY BEAN
- MATTHEW WILLIAMS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLAN PALLE
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN MONEY
- 2 COLBY BROWN
- 3 MARK HEBRON
- RYAN BEAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROWE
- 2 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 3 ISABELLA POWELL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 DAVID MARVEL
- 3 BRYCE MILLER
- JYDEN SIMMS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DENVER BEAN
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
- 4 SARAH HILL
- CAMERON WILSON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 ZACK PAUGH
- 3 RYAN STRAUB
- CORY URIK
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 TJ MARTIN
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER
- 4 ALLAN VANDYKE
- BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 JADA HARRIS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 2 MADELYN MASON
- 3 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- JUSTIN ROSE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 AARON WILSON
- TAYLOR BOHANNON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 COLTEN BARKE
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
- 4 TYLER FLICK
- DAWSON YOUNG
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS
- DYLAN BARKE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 QUENTIN WILKERSON
Social