Local Race Single
May 17, 2013
- Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 TYLER STANLEY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 MICHAEL MONEY
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER
- 4 CORY URIK
- CHRIS MEADOWS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID MALLONEE
- 2 CURTIS MILLER
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL DOUGHERTY
- 2 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 3 PATTY ICE
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE WILT
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DIEGO LEAL
- 2 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 3 COLIN CARROLL
- 4 CODY SPAMPINATO
- 5 TAYLOR RITTER
- COREY BROWN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 NICHOLAS CHURCH
- 3 RYAN SCOTT
- 4 BRODY JANSEN
- 5 ANDREW BAKER
- 6 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 7 AVERY SYKES
- CALEB RITTER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN RITTER
- 2 CHRIS MEADOWS
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW NOEL
- 2 JACOB JANSEN
- 3 JACK ROUX
- 4 CODY DEVINCENT
- AARON TINGLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON KURTZ
- 2 KAITLIN KENNEY
- 3 RYAN MILLS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN GEBER
- 2 ETHAN SHREVE
- 3 LOGAN NEILSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AVAN MALONEY
- 2 JAMES NOEL
- 3 TYLER ROBINSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 2 ZAKARYA WIGGINS
- 3 DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 2 BENJAMIN BASSETT
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
- BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 ISAAK POWELL
- 3 AIDEN CLOUDE
- TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KADE BRADBURY
- 2 COLBY BROWN
- 3 WILLIAM MCMINN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN MONEY
- 2 MARK HEBRON
- 3 AIDAN KOCH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KAST FRENCH
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 3 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 4 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- ISABELLA POWELL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 DAVID MARVEL
- 3 BRYCE MILLER
- 4 TYREZ MONTAGUE
- 5 ROBERT SCHEPERS
- JYDEN SIMMS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 TY REYNOLDS
- 4 DEVYN JOHNSON
- 5 JOSHUA NEWMAN
- 6 ADDISYN BRADBURY
- CHARLES TROSSBACH
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ZANE BRADBURY
- 2 TONY SMIROLDO
- 3 RYAN STRAUB
- 4 RICKY GREENE
- BEN SETTERS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 AURORA RINEMAN
- 2 JADA HARRIS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 JUSTIN ROSE
- AVA YOCKELSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 JACE BRADBURY
- JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK
- NATHAN SYKES
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 CHRIS YOUNG
- 3 TOM SCOTT
- DEREK HARTLINE
Social