Local Race Single
May 05, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 BILLY HARTLOVE
- 2 COLE STEWART
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI
- 3 LOGAN PRINGLE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 CORY URIK
- 4 SEAN HALL
- KENNETH KNOTT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 NICK STOKES
- TOMMY MARTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 2 COLIN CARROLL
- 3 DIEGO LEAL
- 4 TAYLOR RITTER
- 5 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
- 6 AUSTIN STOKES
- 8 JAMES CYPHERS
- JAMIL BISHOP
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYAN SCOTT
- 2 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 3 CALEB RITTER
- AVERY SYKES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AZIZ BISHOP
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
- 4 JACK ROUX
- SEAN M HALL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN SHIPLEY
- 2 AARON TINGLER
- 3 CODY DEVINCENT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 2 JUSTIN LEWIS
- 3 RYAN MILLS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 2 TIMOTHY WHITE
- 3 DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 2 BRENT WEBB
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 ISAAK POWELL
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
- 4 RYLAN PALLE
- 5 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- MIA CORBETT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 2 MARK HEBRON
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE STEWART
- 2 AIDAN KENNEDY
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 DAVID MARVEL
- TYLER ROBINSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 3 JYDEN SIMMS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK PAUGH
- 2 CHASE YOUNG
- 3 ANDREW FLOYD
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY URIK
- 2 BEN SETTERS
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 4 RYAN STRAUB
- TOM SCOTT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 ANNICKA JADE RICE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 CAMRON MASON
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI
- JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 3 AUSTIN RICE
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTI HARTLOVE
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social