Local Race Single
May 03, 2013
- Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 AARON WILSON
- 2 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 LOGAN PRINGLE
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CORY URIK
- 2 DAVID RIVERA
- 3 CHRIS MEADOWS
- 4 BILL DOUGHERTY
- BENJAMIN BASSETT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 2 DIEGO LEAL
- 3 COREY BROWN
- 4 COLIN CARROLL
- 5 TAYLOR RITTER
- 6 BRADLEY HEWITT
- JAMES CYPHERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACK MCKINNEY
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 CALEB RITTER
- 4 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 5 BRODY JANSEN
- AVERY SYKES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 CHRIS MEADOWS
- CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACOB JANSEN
- 2 XANDER BRION
- 3 BRANDON ROY
- AARON TINGLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DONOVAN BRASHEAR
- 2 KAITLIN KENNEY
- 3 CAMERON KURTZ
- TYLER BROWN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JALON MONTAGUE
- 2 TRISTAN GEBER
- 3 LOGAN NEILSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TYLER BLICKLEY
- 2 DIMITRIS PIZANIS
- 3 JYDEN SIMMS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 DEVYN JOHNSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 ISAAK POWELL
- 3 EVAN HEWITT
- 4 TYLER CHILDRESS
- MASON DOVE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 KAI DOVE
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KAST FRENCH
- 2 AIDAN KENNEDY
- 3 LUCAS PAYTON
- 4 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 5 EMILY BOUER
- DYLAN MULLIGAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON WILSON
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 TYREZ MONTAGUE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 NICHOLAS PAYTON
- 3 NOAH PAYTON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 AURORA RINEMAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 3 MADELYN MASON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TYLER FLICK
- 2 CHRIS HANNY
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- DANIELLE ELLIS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 ALEX RIVERA
- 3 BEN SETTERS
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE
- 2 NICK ICE
- 3 ZANE KOLNIK
- 4 TOM SCOTT
- 5 KENNETH KNOTT
- DAVID RIVERA
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE
- 2 SARAH SYKES
- 3 SAMANTHA BARNES
- PATTY ICE
Social