Local Race Single
April 28, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 BROCK ABEL
- 3 BRYCE ROSE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 CORY URIK
- KYLE WARAKS
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 SHANE BLACKMAN
- 2 NICK STOKES
- 3 JOE STOKES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 2 DIEGO LEAL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
- 4 AUSTIN STOKES
- 5 COREY BROWN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 2 RYAN SCOTT
- 3 CALEB RITTER
- 4 ETHAN MILLS
- AVERY SYKES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JACK ROUX
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN GRAY
- 2 BRANDON ROY
- 3 CODY DEVINCENT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BENSON SCHMIDT
- 2 LEON ZEALAND
- 3 RYAN MILLS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JYDEN SIMMS
- 2 SETH LOPEZ
- 3 JALON MONTAGUE
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DEVYN JOHNSON
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BEN SETTERS
- 2 OWEN STEPP
- 3 ADAM GRAY
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TOM SCOTT
- 2 CHRIS HOFFMANN
- 3 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 4 RYAN CORBETT
- 5 CHRIS ZEALAND
- 6 DAVID PETRIE
- BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAUN HOFFMANN
- 2 ISAAK POWELL
- 3 CARTER CHANDLER
- 4 TYLER CHILDRESS
- RYLAN PALLE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 MARK HEBRON
- 3 GAGE LOPEZ
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 DAVID MARVEL
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE
- ZACHARY LAWSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DUSTIN GIPE
- 2 RICHARD THOMAS
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
- GARRETT PITTMAN
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADISON DASCH
- 2 MIA CORBETT
- 3 NOELLE BLACKMAN
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RACHEIL CONEY
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
- JUSTIN ROSE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CODY PITTMAN
- 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 3 ANNICKA JADE RICE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 AARON WILSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN
- IAN WAUGH
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 4 BRUCE LUNT
- CHASE YOUNG
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 NILES AUSTIN
- 2 ROBERT VARGO
- 3 NICK ICE
- 4 KYLE WARAKS
- 5 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- RICKY GREENE
Social