Local Race Single
April 07, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER
- 3 NICK STOKES
- 4 CORY URIK
- BENJAMIN BASSETT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SHANE BLACKMAN
- 2 KEVIN LAIL
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE
- 4 TOMMY MARTIN
- MICHAEL COOPER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GLENN HOUSTON
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KODY BEAN
- 2 DIEGO LEAL
- 3 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 4 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
- 5 COREY BROWN
- JAMES CYPHERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 2 NICHOLAS CHURCH
- 3 WYATT KING
- JACKSON HARRIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 RYLAN PALLE
- 3 DYLAN RITTER
- 4 ADEN SHANK
- JOSEPH MOORE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SYDNEY WISSMAN
- 2 LEON ZEALAND
- 3 NATHAN GRAY
- BENSON SCHMIDT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TYLER ROBINSON
- 2 ALONZOE LINDSEY
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 2 DEVYN JOHNSON
- 3 RICKY HARBAUGH
- 4 JYDEN SIMMS
- SETH LOPEZ
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 2 BEN SETTERS
- 3 BILLY ALLISON
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 OWEN STEPP
- 2 CHRIS HOFFMANN
- 3 ADAM GRAY
- 4 RYAN CORBETT
- THOMAS J FALLS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY LAMPLEY
- 2 SHAUN HOFFMANN
- 3 ISAAK POWELL
- 4 RYAN BEAN
- TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MARTY HOUSTON
- 2 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 3 JACOB LAIL
- GAGE LOPEZ
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON HOLDA
- 2 JOSH SLATER
- 3 DAVID MARVEL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CARL HARNEY
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 DENVER BEAN
- 3 BRANDON C HURLEY
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
- 3 ZACK PAUGH
- DUSTIN GIPE
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN WHITE
- 2 RICKY GREENE
- 3 DOUGLAS PHILLIPS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 DREUX LAIL
- 4 MIA CORBETT
- JADA HARRIS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MADI SANDOVAL
- 2 MADISON DASCH
- 3 LILLYN RAUM
- ISABELLA POWELL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN CLOSE
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 JUSTIN ROSE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE
- 3 AARON WILSON
- 4 BILLY HARTLOVE
- MATTHEW LUNT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 3 IAN WAUGH
- BRADY HOLDA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 AUSTIN HARNEY
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 TORRENCE ADAMS
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 CHRIS YOUNG
- 4 BRANDON LIVINGSTON
- RICKY HESS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 DAVID PETRIE
- 2 CHRIS ZEALAND
- 3 LAWRENCE J SCHMIDT
Social