Local Race Single
April 05, 2013
- Registration Begins: 7:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 8:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL DOUGHERTY
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 CORY URIK
- 4 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 5 WAYNE WILT
- DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DIEGO LEAL
- 2 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 3 LUCAS TRUE
- JAMES CYPHERS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYLAN PALLE
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 4 DYLAN RITTER
- 5 MASON DOVE
- 6 CALEB JACOBS
- 7 JACK ROUX
- 8 CODY OSHENSKA
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JALON MONTAGUE
- 2 KAI DOVE
- 3 LOGAN NEILSON
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE
- BRANDON ROY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLLIN CHESBRO
- 2 SETH LOPEZ
- 3 JYDEN SIMMS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN GIRARD
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 DEVYN JOHNSON
- 4 TYLER BLICKLEY
- 5 RICKY HARBAUGH
- DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JIMMY LAMPLEY
- 2 ISAAK POWELL
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KAST FRENCH
- 2 WILLIAM MCMINN
- 3 GAGE LOPEZ
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN HARRELL
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 DANIEL WESTBROOK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 TYREZ MONTAGUE
- 3 DAVID MARVEL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 SARAH HILL
- 2 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
- 3 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK
- 4 CAMERON WILSON
- 5 MEGAN SANDOVAL
- KYLE HEATER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 ZACK PAUGH
- JARED LOPEZ
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 ZANE KOLNIK
- 3 CHRIS YOUNG
- CHRIS HOFFMANN
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 AURORA RINEMAN
- MIA CORBETT
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MADI SANDOVAL
- 2 MADISON DASCH
- 3 ISABELLA POWELL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 MATTHEW LUNT
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 TYLER HILL
- 3 BEN SETTERS
District / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 PATTY ICE
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
- 3 LISA WESTBROOK
Social