Local Race Single
March 15, 2013
- Registration Begins: 7:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 8:00 pm
- Race Time: asap
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-03-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 2 JONAS YOCKELSON
- 3 BRANDON MONTIER
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 JOHN OTTO
- 4 MARC PAYNE
- TY MONTAGUE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GLENN HOUSTON
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 WALTER HOLDA
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 BRIAN STRAUB
- 4 PATTY ICE
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 3 MASON DOVE
- 4 RYAN SCOTT
- 5 MICHAEL NADZADI
- 6 JOSHUA DAVIS
- 7 JOSHUA WHEELER
- 8 JACOB WHEELER
- ANDREW BAKER
- NICHOLAS SIMMONS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYLAN PALLE
- 2 AARON TINGLER
- 3 JACK ROUX
- CODY OSHENSKA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KAI DOVE
- 2 BRANDON ROY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 STEVEN HARRELL
- 2 JALON MONTAGUE
- 3 NICK WAGNER
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN GIRARD
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 JEREMY WHITE
- ZAKARYA WIGGINS
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 CHASE YOUNG
- 2 BEN SETTERS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TOM SCOTT
- 3 FRANCIS VIATOR
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 TYLER CHILDRESS
- 3 BRAYLEN ROZELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 2 WILLIAM MCMINN
- 3 BRANDON PARKS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 MARTY HOUSTON
- 3 MARK HEBRON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN ALDER
- 2 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE
- DYLAN MULLIGAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ROWE
- 2 EVAN SANTMYER
- 3 DAVID MARVEL
- 4 TYREZ MONTAGUE
- TYLER ROBINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
- 3 JOSHUA NEWMAN
- 4 NATHAN RIDGELL
- JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK PAUGH
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 BRANDON C HURLEY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTONIO MATHIS
- 2 DILLON GATTON
- 3 RICKY GREENE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 JADA HARRIS
- 3 MIA CORBETT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 2 MADISON DASCH
- 3 ISABELLA POWELL
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SARAH HILL
- 2 MEGAN SANDOVAL
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 2 BILLY HARTLOVE
- 3 MATTHEW LUNT
- AARON WILSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 IAN WAUGH
- 4 BRADY HOLDA
- JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 3 ROBERT SCHEPERS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN STAGGERS
- 2 TONY SMIROLDO
- 3 TYLER HILL
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 NIGEL HOPKINSON
- 2 CHRIS YOUNG
- 3 GLENN HOUSTON
- STEVEN SELLERS
Social