Local Race Single
March 10, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 pm
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-03-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 BRODY BESS
- 2 CODY BELFER
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER
- ISAAC ROBERTS
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 DYLAN MULLIGAN
District / 15 / Cruiser
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 MARC PAYNE
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 CORY URIK
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
- 2 MICHAEL MONEY
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER
- 4 SEAN HALL
- BENJAMIN BASSETT
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 NICK STOKES
- 3 JASON GUENTHER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 KEITH RIDENOUR
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE
- 4 MYKE MUNOZ
- 5 MICHAEL COOPER
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC YUHAS
- 2 CHRIS CARLOSS
- 3 CURTIS MILLER
- 4 ANDY CURRIE
- 5 JAMES O'BRIEN
- CHRIS SLATER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL DOUGHERTY
- 2 MIKE LAYFIELD
- 3 WALTER HOLDA
- 4 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 5 LAMAR DAVIS
- DANIEL O RAMEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KODY BEAN
- 2 JACKSON HARRIS
- 3 SANTIAGO TELLEZ
- 4 BRADLEY HEWITT
- 5 COLIN CARROLL
- 6 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 7 LUCAS TRUE
- 8 COREY BROWN
- CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
- LUKE THURSTON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 2 WYATT KING
- 3 MICHAEL NADZADI
- 4 SEAN M HALL
- ANDREW BAKER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRODY NEMOGA
- 2 RYLAN PALLE
- 3 CARTER CHANDLER
- 5 CHRIS MEADOWS
- MATT HERD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JEREMY TAYLOR
- 2 JONATHON TAYLOR
- 3 NATHAN GRAY
- 4 BRANDON ROY
- VINCENT TRUE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 STEVEN HARRELL
- 2 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 3 TYLER BROWN
- 5 ETHAN SHREVE
- DARIEN MCENROE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JYDEN SIMMS
- 2 STEVEN VANDYKE
- 3 ZAKARYA WIGGINS
- DAVID J LIVINGSTON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN GIRARD
- 2 TYLER NEHRKORN
- 3 TYLER BLICKLEY
- 4 JEREMY WHITE
- 5 MARSHALL WOOD
- DANIEL VANDYKE
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ZACH HALL
- 2 NOAH CARRICK
- 3 JARON A SETH
District / 28-35 / Novice
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BRUCE RUARK
- 2 ALLAN VANDYKE
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAD HERSEY
- 2 ISAAK POWELL
- 3 EVAN HEWITT
- 4 MATTHEW WILLIAMS
- 5 TYLER CHILDRESS
- BRANDON FOXX
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY
- 2 ALEXANDER BOUER
- 3 BRAYDEN MILLS
- 4 SHAUN HOFFMANN
- 5 BRAYDYN ROBEY
- 6 COLBY BROWN
- 7 LANDON RHOADS
- 8 RYAN BEAN
- JOSHUA MARCH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN ROSE
- 2 JACOB HELMICK
- 3 WILLIAM MCMINN
- BRANDON PARKS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ALAN HERSEY
- 2 RYAN MONEY
- 3 TIMOTHY SNAPP
- MARK HEBRON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON WILSON
- 2 RYAN ALDER
- 3 CONNER WESTERVELT
- 4 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 5 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 6 DANIEL WESTBROOK
- 7 SEAN AINSWORTH
- GUNNER RUARK
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 IAN WAUGH
- 2 JAMES FOXX
- 3 SAWYER SORRELLS
- 4 CAMERON ROWE
- 5 BRANDON HOLDA
- 6 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 7 NICK SUHR
- 8 ANDREW POWELL
- DAVID MARVEL
- TYREZ MONTAGUE
- JARED BUSICK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTAN BAKER
- 2 BRYCE MILLER
- 3 RICHARD THOMAS
- 4 WYATT TROTMAN
- JOSH SLATER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GRANT RAUM
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN
- 3 DUSTIN GIPE
- 4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK
- 5 TYLER MOSES
- 6 DENVER BEAN
- JUSTIN MABRY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HENDERSON CHISENHALL
- 2 NATHAN RIDGELL
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
- 4 KYLE HEATER
- CAMERON WILSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRUCE LUNT
- 2 ROCKY RICE
- 3 JOSHUA NEWMAN
- 4 CHARLES TROSSBACH
- RYAN MCLEAN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN STRAUB
- 2 BRANDON C HURLEY
- 3 ZACK PAUGH
- HUNTER EDWARDS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTONIO MATHIS
- 2 IAN AINSWORTH
- 3 COLLIN BELL
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 ADAM HALES
- 2 KYLE LAYFIELD
- 3 RICKY GREENE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 MYKE MUNOZ
- 2 JAMES FOXX
- 3 BRANDON RHOADS
- 4 RICKY HESS
- 5 MARTIN RAUM
- KAMAU MALONE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE
- 3 LUCIA HARDISON
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON
- 5 ELLA KAPPEN
- JADA HARRIS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MIKAELA MCEVOY
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 3 RYLEE SORRELLS
- 4 MADELYN MASON
- MADISON DASCH
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 3 TINA LECLERCQ
- ISABELLA POWELL
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MADI SANDOVAL
- 2 LILLYN RAUM
- 3 EMILY BOUER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
- 3 SYDNEY NEBUS
- SUMMER MOYER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 SARAH HILL
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS
- 3 MEGAN SANDOVAL
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRODY BESS
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN
- 3 CODY BELFER
- ISAAC ROBERTS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 3 JOSHUA HELMICK
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE
- RACHEIL CONEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 BRYCE ROSE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 TYLER FLICK
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- BRADY HOLDA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 CARL HARNEY
- 4 NATHAN SYKES
- SEAN TROUTMAN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 PONTON CARY
- 2 QISHAN JOHNSON
- 3 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 4 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 5 HUNTER BRINK
- 6 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 7 AUSTIN HARNEY
- 8 KENNETH VANVORST
- RYAN YUHAS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 JOSH BORNTRAGER
- 4 TYLER MESSICK
- DYLAN WHITE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 CONNER DANELS
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III
- 4 TYLER HILL
- 5 LUKE ROARTY
- CODY LEWIS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN STAGGERS
- 2 TREVOR WEST
- 3 HUNTER SCHMIDT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 EVAN BRENNEMAN
- 3 TREY BOWERS
- MATTHEW MOORE
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 ZANE KOLNIK
- 2 JESSE HOLLAR
- 3 DAVID C LIVINGSTON
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 HEALEY MILLER
- 2 ELIZABETH PRICE
- 3 ERIN MABRY
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEALEY MILLER
- 2 SARAH SYKES
- 3 SAMANTHA BARNES
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KIM WRIGHT
- 2 PATTY ICE
- 3 LISA WESTBROOK
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 ERIC YUHAS
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 TORRENCE ADAMS
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS YOUNG
- 2 RODNEY RICE
- 3 ROBERT WANLESS SR
- KIM WRIGHT
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 TROY SMITH
- 2 JOHN WOOD
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY
Social