East Coast Nationals
June 14, 2013 - June 16, 2013
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Best Western Plus Baltimore Washington Airport
6755 Dorsey Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075
410-796-3300
$119.00 / 6.38 miles Cut off 5/30
Holiday Inn Express Baltimore Washington Airport
7481 Ridge Rd, Hanover, MD 21076
410-684-3388
$109.00 / 3.5 miles Cut off 5/30
Comfort Suites Baltimore Washington Airport
815 Elkridge Landing Road
Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
410-691-1000
$149-$169 / 5.69 miles
Cut off 5/30
Doubletree by Hilton Baltimore Washington Airport
890 Elkridge Landing Rd.,
Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
410-859-8400
$99.00 / 6.21 miles
Cut off 5/30
Hampton Inn Baltimore Washington Airport
829 Elkridge Landing Road, Linthicum, MD 21090
443-203-5156
$109.00 / 5.87 miles
Cut off 5/30
Staybridge Suites Baltimore Washington Airport
1301 Winterson Road, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
410-850-5666
$119.00 / 6.9 miles Cut off 5/30
Towneplace Suites Baltimore Washington Airport
1171 Winterson Road, Linthicum, MD 21090
410-694-0060
$129.00 / 6.49 miles
Cut off 5/30
Fairfield Suites Baltimore Washington Airport
1020 Andover Road, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090
410-691-1001
$109.00 / 6.26 miles
Cut off 5/30
Embassy Suites Baltimore BWI Airport
1300 Concourse Drive, Lithicum, MD 21090
1-410-850-0747
$95/ 6.85 Miles to track
Cut off 5/30/2013
Aloft Arundel Mills
7520 Teague Road, Hanover, MD 21076
1-443-577-0077
$109/ 3.99 Miles to track
Cut off 5/30/2013
Element Arundel Mills
8522 Teague Road, Hanover, MD 21076
1-443-577-0050
$119-139/ 3.93 Miles to track
Cut off 5/30/2013
Townplace Suites BWI Airport
1171 Winterson Road, Lithicum, MD 21090
1-443-577-0050
$119/ 6.49 Miles to track
Cut off 5/30/2013
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-14
Rider Results
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
6 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
7 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, , CYPRESS, TX
8 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, 801/ODI/100%/WAR, W JORDAN, UT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL (DR AWESOME) MURPHY, STYLIN BMX, GLENWOOD, NY
2 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
3 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHUAN- YU CHAN, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 AURORA RINEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
4 AVA YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
5 JADA HARRIS, , DUNKIRK, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 ALIXZANDRA JOSLIN, JUST RACING, SCHOHARIE, NY
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
3 MADISON DASCH, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY FURSE, MOM & DAD, LEONARDTOWN, MD
2 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARIA KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
2 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
3 MADI SANDOVAL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 KATHARINE DELGADO, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, GREEN, NY
3 AUTUMN JOSLIN, JUST RACING, SCHOHARIE, NY
4 SUMMER (SLIPPERY FOOT) MOYER, AIRE CARE/SMX OPTICS, HARRINGTON, DE
5 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, SOUTH HADLEY, MA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
3 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
4 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
5 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (RADICOLE) STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 CONNOR HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ALEX KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
2 CORY URIK, , GLEN ROCK, PA
3 MARC PAYNE, , BALTIMORE, MD
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 SEAN HALL, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN MOORE, HARO ATOM LAB, BOWIE, MD
2 BOBBY BEARD, , WASHINGTON, DC
3 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, FREDERICK, MD
4 DONALD WOOLFORD, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
3 DAVID MCKNIGHT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, BURLINGTON, CT
4 DON HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
5 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ETERNALREIGNLDN.COM, NEW YORK, NY
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
2 BILL DOUGHERTY, , SEVERN, MD
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 DAVID RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 SCOTT CARR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, HAMPTON, NH
6 FRANK KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
7 MARK NEWMAN, , LEANORDTOWN, MD
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GINA (G) LAYMAN, CRIT/SE /ONEAL AZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 LISA WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
3 JEANINE FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 ELEANOR (NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
2 NICHOLAS SIMMONS, , ABINGDON, MD
3 COOPER HEDRICK, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
4 KHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, , HARVEDE GRACE, MD
5 JULIANA BROWN, ,
6 AUSTIN STOKES, , ELLICOTT CITY, MD
7 COREY BROWN, , PASADENA, MD
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON HARRIS, , DUNKIRK, MD
2 SHAYNE SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 NICHOLAS CHURCH, , ODENTON, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN BOYD, ,
2 LOGAN GARDINER, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
3 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 JOSHUA DAVIS, , ASHBURN, VA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN RITTER, , PASADENA, MD
2 BRANDON ROY, , ODENTON, MD
3 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
4 JACK ROUX, , ANNAPOLIS, MD
5 AARON TINGLER, , CURTIS BAY, MD
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (SCOOTER) HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
2 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
3 WILL (THE THRILL) LAVIGNE, MOM & DAD, DUDLEY, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRET (GAS PEDAL) HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
2 ETHAN SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 TRISTAN GEBER, , SEVERN, MD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL (MAD DOG) DARBY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 JOEY GURGANUS, HLF RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
3 (TERRIBLE) TYLER ROBINSON, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAMON GERZ, , LORDISVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON ROY, ,
3 STEVEN VANDYKE, , SEVERN, MD
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVYN JOHNSON, , EDGEWATER, MD
2 JT CUSIC, , CLEMENTS, MD
3 TIMOTHY (HOTDOG) WHITE, MOM, SILVER SPRING, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FABIAN GONZALEZ, ,
2 CHRIS HOFFMANN, , SEVERN, MD
3 BRENT WEBB, , QUEENSTOWN, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID PETRIE, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 VINCENT (THE VIN MAN) LAVIOLA, DAMAGE INC, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 CLARENCE MCCRAY, , LYNCHBURG, VA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
3 KODY BEAN, , LAUREL, MD
4 CALE BAKER, , GEORGETOWN, DE
5 WYATT (LITTLE MAN) LANE, AIRE CARE/SMX, MILFORD, DE
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 LANDON MAY, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
3 JAYCE (HANZ JAY) RYAN, KENNEDY PARK, FALL RIVER, MA
4 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 MASON BRUNS, , W WARWICK, RI
6 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
2 SHAUN HOFFMANN, , SEVERN, MD
3 CARTER CHANDLER, , SEVERN, MD
4 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
5 RYLAN PALLE, , SYKESVILLE, MD
6 GABRIEL (DR AWESOME) MURPHY, STYLIN BMX, GLENWOOD, NY
7 TYLER CHILDRESS, , PASADENA, MD
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
2 (ROCKING) ROMAN JANKOWSKY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 COLBY BROWN, , PASADENA, MD
4 ELLIOTT RHOADES, , FRANKFORD, DE
5 HOLT (THE BOLT) BAKER, TWISTED CRANK, GEORGETOWN, DE
6 NICHOLAS (FLYING SQUIRREL) LAVIOLA, DAMAGE INC, MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 ETHAN (STITCHES) HINE, , TORRINGTON, CT
8 RYAN BEAN, , LAUREL, MD
9 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HAGERTY, , SOUTH PARK, PA
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN HARRELL, , ELK RIDGE, MD
2 SANTIAGO VALENCIA DAZA, ,
3 KAST FRENCH, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 CALEB SEAMANS, PLAINS BIKES/DEPRATO, CLIFFORD TWP, PA
5 LUCAS PAYTON, AIRE CARE/SMX, CLAYTON, DE
6 JOEY (JO JO) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
7 TYLER (TJ) TANZMAN, , DELASON, NY
8 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
2 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
3 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
4 JUSTIN SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 JOI REIN WILLIAMS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
6 SHANE KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
7 GUNNER (MONEY) RUARK, AIRE CARE/SMX OPTICS, HARRINGTON, DE
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MARVEL, , PASADENA, MD
2 NICHOLAS PAYTON, AIRE CARE/SMX, CLAYTON, DE
3 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER/DANS COMP, VENETIA, PA
4 NOAH PAYTON, AIRE CARE/SMX, CLAYTON, DE
5 BURTON (BUBBA) CAMPNEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WOODFORD, VT
6 ALEXANDER POOLE, , COVENTRY, RI
7 ZACHARY ALBAUGH, , N KINGSTOWN, RI
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD (RICKY BOBBY) THOMAS, AIRE CARE/SMX OPTICS, DOVER, DE
2 JACOB AUSTIN, , FORESTDALE, MA
3 JOHN BEAVERS, HLF RACING, GRAFTON, VA
4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER NEHRKORN, NATIONALS BMX, PASADENA, MD
2 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
3 DUSTIN GIPE, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (SQUID) NEWMAN, MIKES BIKES, LEONARDTOWN, MD
2 TYLER STANLEY, BIKE DOCTOR-WALDORF, LA PLATA, MD
3 NICHOLAS SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 ROBBIE KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
5 BRUCE LUNT, , JESSUP, MD
6 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 ZACK (THE PILOT) PAUGH, , ABINGDON, MD
3 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
3 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
2 CORY URIK, , GLEN ROCK, PA
3 ANTONIO MATHIS, , CHESAPEAKE BEACH, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY BEARD, , WASHINGTON, DC
2 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, FREDERICK, MD
3 CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICK TROMBETTA, , POQUOSON, VA
2 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
3 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
3 CALAN SMITH, JUST RACING, AVERILL PARK, NY
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
2 ROBBIE WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
2 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, , JESSUP, MD
3 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, , COLUMBUS, OH
4 COLE (RADICOLE) STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
5 GABE PEREZ, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRFAX STA, VA
6 TREY KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
7 KORBIN (KRAZY K) NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH DEVELOPMENT, DURHAM, NC
8 MARK BRYSON, , KINGSTON, MA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
4 COLTEN (COLTENATOR) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
5 ALEX KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
6 IAN WAUGH, TIME 2 SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
7 JAGUR LAYMAN, SE BIKES/ONEAL/CRIT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
8 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN, HAZLET, NJ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 RYAN SWEET, , DAYVILLE, CT
3 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS COTE, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BETHEL, CT
2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
3 ANTHONY BRYSON, , KINGSTON, MA
4 JACE (THE OUTLAW) WALKER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
5 NICHOLAS LEON, STYLIN, JACKSON, NJ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 GRANT "EL INTERPIDO" UNTIEDT, , SANDY HOOK, CT
3 JACOB (THE MACHINE) GERLACH, FULL THROTTLE/MAIN BIKE, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
4 JEREMY "THE RACING DIVA" ESTRELLA, , BRIDGEPORT, CT
5 MATTHEW (MARSHAL) DILLON, STAMPEDE RACING, WATERTOWN, CT
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 DYLAN (PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, POQUOSON, VA
8 COLIN JOSLIN, JUST RACING, DUANESBURG, NY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, RACERS EDGE/GT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
2 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
3 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
4 BRANDON (BLAZE OF GLORY) BLAIS, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 AUSTIN JOSLIN, JUST RACING, SCHOHARIE, NY
6 ALEX WRIGHT, ZERO TOLERANCE, KINGSTON, ON CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
2 DYLAN WHITE, , ELLENDALE, DE
3 POL-EMIL (PAULY D) DOUCET, MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
5 TYLER HILL, , LAUREL, DE
6 (TERRIBLE) THOMAS BARITEAU, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E FALMOUTH, MA
7 JOSHUA PETERS, MOM & DAD, NANJEMOY, MD
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC "BIG E" POSEY, BLUE FOX CONTRACTING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
2 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, APEX, NC
3 STEVEN (THE DIESEL) DUMEK, HOOKER BIKES/ONE IND, SEWICKLEY, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
2 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, DIECRYHATE.COM, GROTON, CT
3 STEWART "ICE MAN" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
4 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN SALZMANN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
2 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MASHPEE, MA
3 CHRIS "LA TORTUGA" YOUNG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW MARKET, MD
4 THOMAS KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ETERNALREIGNLDN.COM, NEW YORK, NY
6 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
7 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
Rider Results
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLOW FRANCIS, , MCDONALD, PA
2 GAVIN SAEZ, , BEL AIR, MD
3 TYLER MEYERS, , FT EDWARD, NY
4 ADDISYN MOORE, GENERATION II, CROWNSVILLE, MD
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (DEANGO) STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 JACKSON (THE TANK) CORBETT, , ELDERSBURG, MD
3 CARSON HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
4 JERRICK (SUPER) DECKER, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, WINDSOR, NY
5 RYDER ALLEN, ,
6 SCARLETT BORROR, , CALLAWAY, MD
7 ERICA GREENE, , SEVERN, MD
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD DYMOND, GENERATION II, NEW FREEDOM, PA
2 TIMOTHY SCOTT, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 KASH KRICKLER, , ELDERSBURG, MD
4 JOSHUA AUSTIN, , FORESTDALE, MA
5 GIULIANA (GIGI) POWELL, GTV RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
6 RYLYN TINSMAN, , SYKESVILLE, MD
7 STRIDER RYDER WEST, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICK FOX, ,
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 PHIL DELIZIA, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE/DKO, TOMS RIVER, NJ
4 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 PAUL (PJ) FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
6 GERALDO (HURRICANE) ECHEVARRIA, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, WARMINSTER, PA
7 JOHNNY CULBRETH, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 AGUSTIN OLAVE, , PITMAN, NJ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
4 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
8 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
2 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
4 CONNOR NOLL, , RIDGE, NY
5 JUSTIN MERKLE, , CORAM, NY
6 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
2 AVA YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
3 CHASE "MAD DOG" BURGESS, JUST RACING, WOODFORD, VT
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RYAN MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
5 AUSTIN SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
8 DYLAN LYONS, , RONKONKOMA, NY
8 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER/DANS COMP, VENETIA, PA
3 CODY FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE ASUNCION, TEAM LONG ISLAND, NESCONSET, NY
2 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
3 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 RICKY GREENE, , SEVERN, MD
4 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, , COLUMBUS, OH
5 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
3 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLBY BENOIT, ZERO TOLERANCE, SUFFIELD, CT
2 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, RACERS EDGE/GT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HARLEY KELLEY, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE, EASTPORT, NY
2 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, CRUPI DELUXX, LEVITTOWN, PA
5 CHRIS "LA TORTUGA" YOUNG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW MARKET, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 CASSIDY (THE CAT) HALL, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA
3 AURORA RINEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
4 AVA YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
5 DREUX (THE SHARK) LAIL, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
6 JADA HARRIS, , DUNKIRK, MD
7 NOELLE (COCO) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, N BCH, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 RYLEE SORRELLS, DIRT LAB BMX, ETTERS, PA
7 ALORA MILLER, , JAMESVILLE, NY
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
3 LACEY (LUCKY LU) UTLAND, RENNAN GRASS ROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
4 MADISON DASCH, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 BREANNA TROMBETTA, , POQUOSON, VA
6 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
7 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
5 BROOKE "THE DAGGER" DOROFEE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
6 ISABELLA (MAX) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 AMBER MILLER, , JAMESVILLE, NY
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 MARINA DAYWALT, KID DYNAMITE, NORRISTOWN, PA
5 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MARTINSBURG, WV
6 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, , CLINTONDALE, NY
7 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
8 HAILEY FURSE, MOM & DAD, LEONARDTOWN, MD
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MARIA KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
3 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
4 ISABEL DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, ARNOLD, PA
5 MADI SANDOVAL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
2 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 KATHARINE DELGADO, GRIPPEN PARK/BMX UNDERGR, GREEN, NY
7 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
8 AUTUMN JOSLIN, JUST RACING, SCHOHARIE, NY
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
3 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, HAMPTON, VA
6 SHELBY SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
7 KAYROSE CATALFAMO, , GEORGETOWN, DE
8 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERANCE, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
5 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
6 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/SUPERCROSS, DELANSON, NY
4 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
5 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PROVIDENCE, RI
7 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
8 SHUAN- YU CHAN, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 TINA HAYER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
4 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC ELITE, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
5 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 GABRIEL (DR AWESOME) MURPHY, STYLIN BMX, GLENWOOD, NY
8 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
3 (FLYIN) PATRICK O'BRIEN, , EDISON, NJ
4 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
5 SAM DEGRANGE, , GRANVILLE, MA
6 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
7 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
5 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
4 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
5 BILLY HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
6 COLE (RADICOLE) STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
7 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
8 KORBIN (KRAZY K) NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH DEVELOPMENT, DURHAM, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
2 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ALEX KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
6 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
7 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN, HAZLET, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
3 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
4 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES, CORNWALL, PA
5 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
6 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
3 NICHOLAS COTE, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BETHEL, CT
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
5 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, ECP RACING/DKOI BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
3 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
4 AUSTIN HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
5 TAJEH "TWIZ THE WIZ" COZZAGLIO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
6 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, NORWALK, CT
7 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, , CYPRESS, TX
2 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
3 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
6 NICK DAWSON, RACERSEDGE-GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 NATHAN MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WEYMOUTH, MA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE, PALMER, MA
4 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
5 MATT MCBRIDE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, BORDENTOWN, NJ
6 CURTIS SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA GRIMES, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
3 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, SHELBY SYKES RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
4 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, , WALLKILL, NY
6 HARRY BOSSE, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 MICHAEL MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
5 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
6 NICHOLAS (WRECKIN BALL) RAUCH, , NEW YORK MILLS, NY
7 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
8 SCOTT DREGER, , DELAVAN, WI
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
2 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 MITCHEL ANTEZANA, , ANNANDALE, VA
4 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 NICK STOKES, , ELLICOTT CITY, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
4 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT, SHADY SIDE, MD
5 KEVIN LAIL, SKID KIDS BMX, DOVER, DE
6 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
7 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
8 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 CHRIS CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
6 "BIG FRENCHMAN" NICK PRENEAU, , MECHANICSBURG, PA
7 ERIC YUHAS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, TOMS RIVER, NJ
8 DAVID MCKNIGHT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, BURLINGTON, CT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 JASON MORGAN, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
5 RICK BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
7 FRANK KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
8 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
4 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
6 ANGEL CAMACHO, , FALLS CHURCH, VA
7 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
8 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
2 GEORGE (GEEZER) ELMY, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
4 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, HAMPTON, VA
4 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
5 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
6 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
7 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
8 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, , CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERANCE, SCHENECTADY, NY
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/SUPERCROSS, DELANSON, NY
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
5 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
6 DAYNA HEISER, , ,
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC ELITE, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 ESTHER (ESSIE) MARTONE, , BELLINGHAM, MA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 JEN WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/SUPERCROSS, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
2 CHRISTI HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
3 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
4 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
5 ERICKA (GRANNY) HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
6 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 GINA (G) LAYMAN, CRIT/SE /ONEAL AZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, POWERS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DIEGO LEAL, , SILVER SPRING, MD
2 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
3 NICHOLAS SIMMONS, , ABINGDON, MD
4 OWEN HARDING, , SHILLINGTON, PA
5 COOPER HEDRICK, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
6 AIDEN CACERES, , SPRINGFIELD, VA
7 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 CHARLIE (THE LION) WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON HARRIS, , DUNKIRK, MD
2 CALLIE ATCHISON, KID DYNAMITE, NAUGATUCK, CT
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
4 NICHOLAS CHURCH, , ODENTON, MD
5 SHAYNE SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 AVERY SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
7 EMMA MARTIN, ,
8 ANDREW BAKER, , SEVERN, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TIMOTHY (THE FLYING RUSKI) HAUSE, , COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
2 HAYDEN BOYD, ,
3 MICHAEL (BIG AIR) NADZADI, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
4 ANTHONY BANDOY, , MARLTON, NJ
5 LOGAN GARDINER, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
6 JOSHUA DAVIS, , ASHBURN, VA
7 SEAN HALL, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN GRAY, , NOTTINGHAM, MD
2 BRANDON ROY, , ODENTON, MD
3 JACK ROUX, , ANNAPOLIS, MD
4 DYLAN RITTER, , PASADENA, MD
5 SCOTT WEBSTER, , MILTON, DE
6 SIERRA MCDANIEL, , SPRINGFIELD, VA
7 EMILY SMITH, , GAMBRILLS, MD
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
2 ZORAYLEE MUNOZ, , LEBANON, PA
3 LEON ZEALAND, , ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 GAVIN (SCOOTER) HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
5 BENSON SCHMIDT, , MILTON, DE
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK WAGNER, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 CHRISTOPHER LECLERCQ, , FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
3 SYDNEY (QUACKS) WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
4 ETHAN SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 TRISTAN GEBER, , SEVERN, MD
6 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
7 GARRET (GAS PEDAL) HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN CLARKE, , EXETER, RI
2 JOEY GURGANUS, HLF RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
3 ERIC (COWBOY) COWAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, LAKEHURST, NJ
4 DAVID LIVINGSTON, DIRTLAB BMX, LEWISBERRY, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAMON GERZ, , LORDISVILLE, PA
2 HUNTER GRIFFIN, , CLIFTON, VA
3 JOSHUA SHAW, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
4 ZAK SINGHAS, , WINCHESTER, VA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BLICKLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
2 KAYLA (ROCKIN) ROBINSON, NBX, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
3 ODIN DILLON, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVYN JOHNSON, , EDGEWATER, MD
2 RICKY HARBAUGH, , GAITHERSBURG, MD
3 JT CUSIC, , CLEMENTS, MD
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, TEAM LONG ISLAND, NESCONSET, NY
3 FRANCIS (YANKEE DOODLE) VIATOR, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HOFFMANN, , SEVERN, MD
2 ALLAN VANDYKE, , SEVERN, MD
3 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, LEXINGTON PK, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TROY SMITH, , IMLER, PA
2 DAVID PETRIE, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 JOHN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
4 CLARENCE MCCRAY, , LYNCHBURG, VA
5 SANDRO RODORIGO, , NEW YORK, NY
6 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 VINCENT (THE VIN MAN) LAVIOLA, DAMAGE INC, MONROE TWP, NJ
8 BRAD TRANQUILLO, , LEESPORT, PA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MERKLE, , CORAM, NY
2 CAMERON REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
3 CALE BAKER, , GEORGETOWN, DE
4 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
5 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 KODY BEAN, , LAUREL, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
2 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 LANDON MAY, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
5 JAYCE (HANZ JAY) RYAN, KENNEDY PARK, FALL RIVER, MA
6 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 CONNOR NOLL, , RIDGE, NY
8 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
2 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
3 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
4 BEN (BLING BLING) BYERS, THE NATIONALS, HARDING, PA
5 LANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
6 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
7 SHAUN HOFFMANN, , SEVERN, MD
8 CHASE "MAD DOG" BURGESS, JUST RACING, WOODFORD, VT
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (ROCKING) ROMAN JANKOWSKY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 (JUNK FOOD) JACOB HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
3 CONNOR HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
4 ELLIOTT RHOADES, , FRANKFORD, DE
5 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
6 COLBY BROWN, , PASADENA, MD
7 GAVIN DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, NEW KENSINGTON, PA
8 TY TAMBORINO, LIDS SPORTS GROUP, PITTSBURGH, PA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
3 TIMOTHY SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
4 TYLER HAGERTY, , SOUTH PARK, PA
5 RYAN MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
6 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 RICHARD (CRASH TIME) VALLESE, TWO DADS RACING, WARWICK, RI
8 GABRIEL FRANCIS, , MCDONALD, PA
10 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 SANTIAGO VALENCIA DAZA, ,
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
4 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
5 CAMERON ALBAUGH, , N KINGSTOWN, RI
6 AUSTIN SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
8 KAST FRENCH, , BALTIMORE, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
2 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
3 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
4 VICTOR GELFUSO, BM XUNDERGROUND & G TECH, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
5 JOI REIN WILLIAMS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
6 JUSTIN SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 BRANDON HOLDA, GT RACERS EDGE, OLNEY, MD
8 SHANE KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER/DANS COMP, VENETIA, PA
2 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
3 DAVID MARVEL, , PASADENA, MD
4 ALEXANDER POOLE, , COVENTRY, RI
5 NOAH PAYTON, AIRE CARE/SMX, CLAYTON, DE
6 ZACHARY ALBAUGH, , N KINGSTOWN, RI
7 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 NICHOLAS PAYTON, AIRE CARE/SMX, CLAYTON, DE
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRANT RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 KYLE ASUNCION, TEAM LONG ISLAND, NESCONSET, NY
3 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKES & BOARD, SUFFOLK, VA
4 NICK KRIEBEL, , POTTSTOWN, PA
5 JOHN BEAVERS, HLF RACING, GRAFTON, VA
6 GARRETT PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
8 ROCKY PALLOTTA, RACERS EDGE, MORGANTOWN, WV
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
2 DENVER BEAN, , LAUREL, MD
3 SEAN ARNOLD, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 DUSTIN GIPE, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWER RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
6 TYLER NEHRKORN, NATIONALS BMX, PASADENA, MD
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
2 TREVOR FOX, , HARWINTON, CT
3 CHASE YOUNG, , ROCKVILLE, MD
4 JOSHUA (SQUID) NEWMAN, MIKES BIKES, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
6 BRUCE LUNT, , JESSUP, MD
7 NICHOLAS SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 TYLER STANLEY, BIKE DOCTOR-WALDORF, LA PLATA, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACK (THE PILOT) PAUGH, , ABINGDON, MD
2 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 REMIE DILLON, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
4 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 JOSH BUSICK, , RIDGELY, MD
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON CARROLL, STYLIN, RANDALLSTOWN, MD
2 ANDREW ORTEGA, , OLNEY, MD
3 NICK SEGURA, , FREEHOLD, NJ
4 CORY URIK, , GLEN ROCK, PA
5 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
6 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
7 GLEN EVANS, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, WHALEYVILLE, MD
8 RICKY GREENE, , SEVERN, MD
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARTIN RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 ADAM COLEMAN, SANTA MARIA BMX/ODI, WINCHESTER, VA
3 BRANDON ORT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
4 WAGNER VIEIRA, , NEWARK, NJ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, FREDERICK, MD
2 BOBBY BEARD, , WASHINGTON, DC
3 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BOWIE, MD
4 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
5 ROB CONDRY, , CUMBERLAND, MD
6 CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ
7 FABIAN GONZALEZ, ,
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 CHRIS CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
2 NICK TROMBETTA, , POQUOSON, VA
3 ALFRED BRODERICK, , RALEIGH, NC
4 SHAWN (THE AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
5 RICK DECKER, GRIPPEN PARK/YESS, WINDSOR, NY
6 JOHN PELLERITO, , YORKTOWN, VA
7 RODNEY RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
8 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
3 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
4 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 GARRISON DECKER, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, WINDSOR, NY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 ANDREW "THE DOMINATOR" DOROFEE, ROADKILL BICYCLES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
6 CALAN SMITH, JUST RACING, AVERILL PARK, NY
7 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
5 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
6 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 BLAKE " THE ANIMAL" POWELL, , VIRGINIA BCH, VA
8 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
6 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
7 CODY PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 TREY KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
4 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HORSEHEADS, NY
5 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
6 STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, , COLUMBUS, OH
7 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
8 FRANKIE ZANGARI, , LEBANON, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
3 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
7 ALEX KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
8 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
5 CARL HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
7 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
8 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 NICHOLAS COTE, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BETHEL, CT
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
5 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
6 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
7 JACE (THE OUTLAW) WALKER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
8 "KAMIKAZE" COLE JANKOWSKY, FPRTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 COLIN DOMNICK, , DALTON, PA
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, GRIPPEN PARK/YESS, ATHENS, PA
6 JUSTIN MIDDLETON, , SEVERN, MD
7 QISHAN (BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
8 TAJEH "TWIZ THE WIZ" COZZAGLIO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
5 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
6 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
7 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, , CYPRESS, TX
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
5 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 NATHAN MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WEYMOUTH, MA
7 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE, PALMER, MA
3 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
4 TRAVOR "THE PONY BOY" PAYTON, , MILFORD, DE
5 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
6 CODY LYNN, TIME2SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 TREVOR WEST, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, FREEHOLD, NJ
8 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
2 JOSHUA WEDGE, , UNIONVILLE, CT
3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
5 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
6 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
7 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
2 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
4 MICHAEL MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
5 HARLEY KELLEY, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE, EASTPORT, NY
6 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
7 LEANDRO COSTA, , NEWARK, NJ
8 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 JOHN SALZMANN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
3 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
5 DAVID BEDFORD, , WOONSOCKET, RI
6 SCOTT MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
7 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
8 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 BRAD ROWE, , PORT MURRAY, NJ
4 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/SUPERCROSS, MASHPEE, MA
5 ERIC YUHAS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, TOMS RIVER, NJ
6 CHRIS "LA TORTUGA" YOUNG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW MARKET, MD
7 MIKE (NITRO-METHANE) ALTHOUSE, GREEN MTN CYCLERY, PALMYRA, PA
8 CHRISTOPHER LINWOOD, , HORNTOWN, VA
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK FOX, ,
2 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 PHIL DELIZIA, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE/DKO, TOMS RIVER, NJ
4 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
5 GERALDO (HURRICANE) ECHEVARRIA, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, WARMINSTER, PA
6 LEROY MOSES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 AGUSTIN OLAVE, , PITMAN, NJ
8 PAUL (PJ) FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
4 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
6 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
7 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, 801/ODI/100%/WAR, W JORDAN, UT
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
2 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
3 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 CONNOR NOLL, , RIDGE, NY
5 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 JUSTIN MERKLE, , CORAM, NY
7 COLE MELILLO, BIG BOB/MELILLO MOTORS, MERIDEN, CT
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 HAYDEN SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
5 AUSTIN SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER/DANS COMP, VENETIA, PA
3 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MARTINSBURG, WV
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
3 RICKY GREENE, , SEVERN, MD
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
3 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
6 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3 TAJEH "TWIZ THE WIZ" COZZAGLIO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 ALEX WRIGHT, ZERO TOLERANCE, KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, RACERS EDGE/GT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
4 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
5 (TERRIBLE) THOMAS BARITEAU, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E FALMOUTH, MA
6 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE, PALMER, MA
3 JOHN BOHANSKI, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 JOSHUA "THE JACKEL" SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HARLEY KELLEY, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE, EASTPORT, NY
2 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, CRUPI DELUXX, LEVITTOWN, PA
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
2 CHRIS "LA TORTUGA" YOUNG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW MARKET, MD
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
4 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 CASSIDY (THE CAT) HALL, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA
3 AURORA RINEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, GT RACERS EDGE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
4 AVA YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
5 DREUX (THE SHARK) LAIL, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
6 NOELLE (COCO) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, N BCH, MD
7 JADA HARRIS, , DUNKIRK, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
6 ALORA MILLER, , JAMESVILLE, NY
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
3 LACEY (LUCKY LU) UTLAND, RENNAN GRASS ROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
4 MADISON DASCH, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 BREANNA TROMBETTA, , POQUOSON, VA
6 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, KRYPTONITE RACING, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
7 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 BROOKE "THE DAGGER" DOROFEE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
5 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN, HOWELL, NJ
6 KELSEY GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
7 AMBER MILLER, , JAMESVILLE, NY
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MARINA DAYWALT, KID DYNAMITE, NORRISTOWN, PA
5 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, , CLINTONDALE, NY
6 HAILEY FURSE, MOM & DAD, LEONARDTOWN, MD
7 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HAW RIVER, NC
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MARIA KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
3 ISABEL DIAMOND, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, ARNOLD, PA
4 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
5 MADI SANDOVAL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
2 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
3 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
4 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, , AUDUBON, NJ
5 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
6 SYDNEY (SYD) NEBUS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, BRICK, NJ
7 KATHARINE DELGADO, GRIPPEN PARK/BMX UNDERGR, GREEN, NY
8 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CASSIDY ELLIS, , ARNOLD, MD
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 SHELBY SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, HAMPTON, VA
6 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
7 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
8 KAYROSE CATALFAMO, , GEORGETOWN, DE
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
3 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERANCE, SCHENECTADY, NY
5 REBECCA (OLA KROLS) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
6 ABIGAIL FOYT, , DELASON, NY
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/SUPERCROSS, DELANSON, NY
2 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, PROVIDENCE, RI
5 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
7 SHUAN- YU CHAN, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
8 KAILEY MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NORTH WEYMOUTH, MA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 TINA HAYER, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
3 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
4 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC ELITE, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
5 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 CALAN SMITH, JUST RACING, AVERILL PARK, NY
6 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
3 (FLYIN) PATRICK O'BRIEN, , EDISON, NJ
4 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
5 SAM DEGRANGE, , GRANVILLE, MA
6 CONNOR HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
7 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
8 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
2 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
4 BILLY HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
5 COLE (RADICOLE) STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
7 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
8 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
2 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
4 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
5 ALEX KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
6 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
2 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES, CORNWALL, PA
3 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST, WESTFIELD, MA
4 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
6 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 NICHOLAS COTE, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BETHEL, CT
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
5 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, ECP RACING/DKOI BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
4 AUSTIN HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
5 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, NORWALK, CT
6 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, , CYPRESS, TX
2 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
3 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
2 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
3 NICK DAWSON, RACERSEDGE-GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
5 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 NATHAN MACDONALD, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WEYMOUTH, MA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
4 CURTIS SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA GRIMES, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
3 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, SHELBY SYKES RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, , WALLKILL, NY
5 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
6 BRANDON CARROLL, STYLIN, RANDALLSTOWN, MD
7 HARRY BOSSE, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
8 CORY URIK, , GLEN ROCK, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
3 MICHAEL MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
4 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
5 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
6 NICHOLAS (WRECKIN BALL) RAUCH, , NEW YORK MILLS, NY
7 PETER (PEACHES) SILVESTRO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, GT / RACERS EDGE, OWING MILLS, MD
3 NICK STOKES, , ELLICOTT CITY, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
4 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKIPPACK, PA
5 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
6 KEVIN LAIL, SKID KIDS BMX, DOVER, DE
7 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT, SHADY SIDE, MD
8 SHAWN MOORE, HARO ATOM LAB, BOWIE, MD
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 RAKIN NASHEED, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, ROCKAWAY PARK, NY
5 CHRIS CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
6 DAVID MCKNIGHT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, BURLINGTON, CT
7 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
8 ERIC YUHAS, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, TOMS RIVER, NJ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
4 JASON MORGAN, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 RICK BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
6 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES, CORNWALL, PA
7 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
8 FRANK KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
3 ANGEL CAMACHO, , FALLS CHURCH, VA
4 KENNY WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH DEVO, CARY, NC
5 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
6 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
2 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, HAMPTON, VA
4 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
5 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
6 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, , LAUREL, DE
7 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
8 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERANCE, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/SUPERCROSS, DELANSON, NY
2 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
5 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
6 DAYNA HEISER, ,
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
3 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, SRC ELITE, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
4 MELANIE (MEL THE BRAT) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 JEN WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
3 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/SUPERCROSS, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
2 CHRISTI HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
3 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
4 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, SPEED TECH DEVO, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
5 GINA (G) LAYMAN, CRIT/SE /ONEAL AZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
6 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 ERICKA (GRANNY) HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
2 MARCIA CARON, POWERS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
2 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
3 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYLIE BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 COOPER HEDRICK, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
4 COLIN BALDWIN, STYLIN, RANDALLSTOWN, MD
5 AIDEN CACERES, , SPRINGFIELD, VA
6 CHARLIE (THE LION) WISSMAN, SKID KIDZ BMX, DOVER, DE
7 NICHOLAS SIMMONS, , ABINGDON, MD
8 DIEGO LEAL, , SILVER SPRING, MD
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 CALLIE ATCHISON, KID DYNAMITE, NAUGATUCK, CT
3 SHAYNE SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 AVERY SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
5 MADISON CANTNER, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 JESSE WALLER, , MANASSAS, VA
7 ANDREW BAKER, , SEVERN, MD
8 CALEB RITTER, , PASADENA, MD
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN BOYD, ,
2 MICHAEL (BIG AIR) NADZADI, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 RYAN SCOTT (THE BIG CRANK), THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 ANTHONY BANDOY, , MARLTON, NJ
5 LOGAN GARDINER, , MECHANICSVILLE, MD
6 JOSHUA DAVIS, , ASHBURN, VA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN BLAKE, , RANSON, WV
2 BRANDON ROY, , ODENTON, MD
3 DYLAN RITTER, , PASADENA, MD
4 CODY DEVINCENT, , PASADENA, MD
5 EMILY SMITH, , GAMBRILLS, MD
5 AARON TINGLER, , CURTIS BAY, MD
7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, , SPRINGFIELD, VA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEON ZEALAND, , ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
3 GAVIN (SCOOTER) HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
4 BENSON SCHMIDT, , MILTON, DE
5 PAIGE CANTNER, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRET (GAS PEDAL) HAMPTON, GT RACERS EDGE, MILLHEIM, PA
2 CHRISTOPHER LECLERCQ, , FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
3 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZAK SINGHAS, , WINCHESTER, VA
2 AIDEN CLARKE, , EXETER, RI
3 JOEY GURGANUS, HLF RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
4 JOSHUA SHAW, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
5 STEVEN VANDYKE, , SEVERN, MD
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ODIN DILLON, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
2 KAYLA (ROCKIN) ROBINSON, NBX, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
3 TYLER BLICKLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVYN JOHNSON, , EDGEWATER, MD
2 JT CUSIC, , CLEMENTS, MD
3 TIMOTHY (HOTDOG) WHITE, MOM, SILVER SPRING, MD
4 RICKY HARBAUGH, , GAITHERSBURG, MD
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MCCARTHY, , COLUMBIA, SC
2 FRANCIS (YANKEE DOODLE) VIATOR, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 BRENT WEBB, , QUEENSTOWN, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HOFFMANN, , SEVERN, MD
2 SCOTT CANTNER, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 ALLAN VANDYKE, , SEVERN, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY SMITH, , IMLER, PA
2 VINCENT (THE VIN MAN) LAVIOLA, DAMAGE INC, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 DAVID RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP, GREAT MILLS, MD
4 CLARENCE MCCRAY, , LYNCHBURG, VA
5 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY, , LAUREL, DE
6 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 DAVID PETRIE, , BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KODY BEAN, , LAUREL, MD
2 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CAMERON REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
4 JUSTIN MERKLE, , CORAM, NY
5 WYATT (LITTLE MAN) LANE, AIRE CARE/SMX, MILFORD, DE
6 CALE BAKER, , GEORGETOWN, DE
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
2 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 LANDON MAY, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 COLLIN BOURQUE, , HAMDEN, CT
5 JAYCE (HANZ JAY) RYAN, KENNEDY PARK, FALL RIVER, MA
6 CONNOR NOLL, , RIDGE, NY
7 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
8 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, GT RACERS EDGE, CATONSVILLE, MD
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
2 JIMMY LAMPLEY, , INWOOD, WV
3 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
4 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING/DAN'S COMP, GIBSONVILLE, NC
5 CHASE "MAD DOG" BURGESS, JUST RACING, WOODFORD, VT
6 CARTER CHANDLER, , SEVERN, MD
7 GABRIEL (DR AWESOME) MURPHY, STYLIN BMX, GLENWOOD, NY
8 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN, TAYLORS, SC
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (ROCKING) ROMAN JANKOWSKY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 CONNOR HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
4 ELLIOTT RHOADES, , FRANKFORD, DE
5 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
6 COLBY BROWN, , PASADENA, MD
7 ETHAN (STITCHES) HINE, , TORRINGTON, CT
8 HOLT (THE BOLT) BAKER, TWISTED CRANK, GEORGETOWN, DE
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 TIMOTHY SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
4 GABRIEL FRANCIS, , MCDONALD, PA
5 RYAN MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
6 MARTY HOUSTON, , FREDERICK, MD
7 DYLAN LYONS, , RONKONKOMA, NY
8 WARD (WILDMAN) BAKER, WERKZ RACING, HAW RIVER, NC
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SANTIAGO VALENCIA DAZA, ,
2 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
3 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
4 KAST FRENCH, , BALTIMORE, MD
5 CAMERON ALBAUGH, , N KINGSTOWN, RI
6 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
7 TYLER (TJ) TANZMAN, , DELASON, NY
8 LUCAS PAYTON, AIRE CARE/SMX, CLAYTON, DE
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
2 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, MARTINSBURG, WV
3 JOI REIN WILLIAMS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
4 JUSTIN SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BM XUNDERGROUND & G TECH, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
6 BRANDON HOLDA, GT RACERS EDGE, OLNEY, MD
7 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
8 SHANE KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN HARTLOVE, , FREELAND, MD
2 DAVID MARVEL, , PASADENA, MD
3 ZACHARY ALBAUGH, , N KINGSTOWN, RI
4 ALEXANDER POOLE, , COVENTRY, RI
5 WYATT TROTMAN, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER/DANS COMP, VENETIA, PA
7 NICHOLAS SPURR, , N BENNINGTON, VT
8 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLE ASUNCION, TEAM LONG ISLAND, NESCONSET, NY
2 GRANT RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKES & BOARD, SUFFOLK, VA
4 ROCKY PALLOTTA, RACERS EDGE, MORGANTOWN, WV
5 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
6 NICK KRIEBEL, , POTTSTOWN, PA
7 JOHN BEAVERS, HLF RACING, GRAFTON, VA
8 RICHARD (RICKY BOBBY) THOMAS, AIRE CARE/SMX OPTICS, DOVER, DE
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, SPEEDTECH, CARY, NC
2 DUSTIN GIPE, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 TYLER NEHRKORN, NATIONALS BMX, PASADENA, MD
4 SEAN ARNOLD, , BALTIMORE, MD
5 DENVER BEAN, , LAUREL, MD
6 MICHAEL JONES, , SANDSTON, VA
7 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWER RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
2 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
3 TREVOR FOX, , HARWINTON, CT
4 BRUCE LUNT, , JESSUP, MD
5 ROBBIE KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
6 CHASE YOUNG, , ROCKVILLE, MD
7 TYLER STANLEY, BIKE DOCTOR-WALDORF, LA PLATA, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "LOCKED & LOADED" LOGAN JANKOWSKY, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
2 JOSHUA (SQUID) NEWMAN, MIKES BIKES, LEONARDTOWN, MD
3 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
4 BRANDON HURLEY, , LAUREL, DE
5 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, TEAM LONG ISLAND, NESCONSET, NY
6 REMIE DILLON, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
3 JOSH BUSICK, , RIDGELY, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOTT BANKS, , ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 ANDREW ORTEGA, , OLNEY, MD
3 NICK SEGURA, , FREEHOLD, NJ
4 CORY URIK, , GLEN ROCK, PA
5 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
6 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, POWERS/ALLSTARSHEETMETAL, BROOKLYN, NY
7 RICKY GREENE, , SEVERN, MD
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM COLEMAN, SANTA MARIA BMX/ODI, WINCHESTER, VA
2 MARTIN RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 JEFF RUTTER, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MYKE MUNOZ, , FREDERICK, MD
2 BOBBY BEARD, , WASHINGTON, DC
3 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 KAMAU (KAM) MALONE, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, BOWIE, MD
6 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, RIDE BMX RACING, LAUREL, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
2 NICK TROMBETTA, , POQUOSON, VA
3 RODNEY RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
4 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 JOHN PELLERITO, , YORKTOWN, VA
6 RICK DECKER, GRIPPEN PARK/YESS, WINDSOR, NY
7 KELLEY REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
8 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, , OAK RIDGE, NC
3 RILEY WARREN, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
4 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, ASSASSIN RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, FAC BOX/AUBURN/ASV/ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
4 ANDREW "THE DOMINATOR" DOROFEE, ROADKILL BICYCLES, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
7 CALAN SMITH, JUST RACING, AVERILL PARK, NY
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
5 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
6 BLAKE " THE ANIMAL" POWELL, , VIRGINIA BCH, VA
7 ROBBIE WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
8 CODY BELFER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HOWELL, NJ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
5 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
6 TREY KRATZ, , CECIL, PA
7 RACHEIL (RAH) CONEY, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HYATTSVILLE, MD
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE BMX/DKOI, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
6 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
7 FRANKIE ZANGARI, , LEBANON, NJ
8 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
3 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BALTIMORE, MD
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CHRIS (MC FLY) HANNY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
6 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
8 DEEMER (DIRT DEVIL) DECKER, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, WINDSOR, NY
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
4 CARL HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ROBERT BANDOY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, MARLTON, NJ
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
8 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 NICHOLAS COTE, E.C.P. RACING/ALBERTI GR, BETHEL, CT
5 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
6 JACE (THE OUTLAW) WALKER, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, BURLINGTON, NC
7 "KAMIKAZE" COLE JANKOWSKY, FPRTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
8 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 QISHAN (BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
4 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, GRIPPEN PARK/YESS, ATHENS, PA
5 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
6 COLIN DOMNICK, , DALTON, PA
7 JACOB (THE MACHINE) GERLACH, FULL THROTTLE/MAIN BIKE, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
8 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, ECP RACING/DKOI BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
5 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, , CYPRESS, TX
6 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
7 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, RACERS EDGE/GT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
8 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 BRANDON "POPEYE" PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
7 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TRAVOR "THE PONY BOY" PAYTON, , MILFORD, DE
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 CODY LYNN, TIME2SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
6 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
7 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE, PALMER, MA
8 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
2 JOSHUA WEDGE, , UNIONVILLE, CT
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
6 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
7 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/INTENSE, DELTA, PA
8 TAYLOR DELTUVA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
3 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
4 GREG CUSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BRIDGETON, NJ
5 HARLEY KELLEY, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE, EASTPORT, NY
6 MICHAEL MONEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, CROFTON, MD
7 BEN ATCHISON, , NAUGATUCK, CT
8 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, CRUPI DELUXX, LEVITTOWN, PA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, DANVERS, MA
3 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 SCOTT MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
5 JOHN SALZMANN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
6 DAVID BEDFORD, , WOONSOCKET, RI
7 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, GT/RACERS EDGE, ELKRIDGE, MD
8 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 BRAD ROWE, , PORT MURRAY, NJ
4 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ETERNALREIGNLDN.COM, NEW YORK, NY
5 TROY (T-ROY) JONES, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
6 CHRIS "LA TORTUGA" YOUNG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW MARKET, MD
7 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
8 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HANOVER, PA
Social