Local Race Single
April 08, 2016
- Registration Begins: 7:00
- Registration Ends: 8:00
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-04-08
Rider Results
Friday Night SP Race
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 ZACHARY HOLLEY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 DOMINIC LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 2 ERIC HUBER, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 BILL DOUGHERTY, SEVERN, MD
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYNE LLOYD, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 3 BRIAN KRAZY LEGS CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT MOONEY, PARKVILLE, MD
- 2 GREG JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
- 2 TAYDEN SILVER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 2 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 3 KOBE FALEY, LINTHIEUM, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 3 CALEB RITTER, PASADENA, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
- 2 DAVID TALLMAN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY WATKINS, DOVER, DE
- 2 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 COLLIN CHESBRO, GREAT MILLS, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 2 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 CHRISTOPHER WOOD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 KIRK HENSON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RITTER, PASADENA, MD
- 2 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 HAILEY RITTER, PASADENA, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 DOUG GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, SYKESVILLE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 KAYDEN CLARK CLARK THE SHARK, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 4 RYAN (THE BIG CRANK) SCOTT, PASADENA, MD
- 5 KODY BEAN, LAUREL, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 2 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 DYLAN RITTER, PASADENA, MD
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN ALDER, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
- 3 JASON CHURCH JR, DOVER, DE
- 4 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW DAVIES, MILFORD, DE
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
Social