Local Race Single
December 14, 2014
- Registration Begins: 12 (noon)
- Registration Ends: 1:00 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-12-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS
- 2 LISA WEBB
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER
- 4 LISA CORBETT
- LEXXY HADFIELD
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 KAMAU MALONE
- 3 BRENT WEBB
- 4 ANDREW EPPIG
- ERICK ANNAS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS DONAHUE
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 ERIC HUBER
- CHUCK RUEHL
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 WALTER HOLDA
- 2 ERIC STARR
- 3 DANIEL O RAMEY
- JAY MARTIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- 2 ADAM BROOKS
- 3 KEVIN AMES
- GIA VANCE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BELLA STARR
- 2 DASHIELL BUSHNAQ
- 3 JACK WERNER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JAMESON BLAKE
- 2 KAITLIN KENNEY
- 3 LOGAN EDWARDS
- 4 JAHKSEN GILLIAM
- CHASE FINLEY ANNAS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN COCHRAN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER
- 3 CHRISTIAN LIMERICK
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BEN SETTERS
- 2 SCOTT GILMORE
- 3 WILLIAM NIEBAUER
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 JOHN J ZOLLINGER
- 2 JONAS BROOKS
- 3 CHRIS ZEALAND
- 4 JAY MARTIN
- DAREK BUSHNAQ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 COREY BROWN
- 2 CODY EPPIG
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT
- 4 JONAS GROSS
- 5 ZACHARY HOLLEY
- 6 ZACH BLACK
- WYATT TURBOK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 NATE ZOLLINGER
- 3 NOAH GROSS
- 4 JACKSON MOON
- 5 MIA CORBETT
- SHAWN ZDUN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON ROY
- 2 BENSON SCHMIDT
- 3 LEON ZEALAND
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 2 AIDEN ZEALLOR
- 3 NATHAN CHEANG
- 4 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- ETHAN SHREVE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER GRIFFIN
- 2 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
- 3 HARRISON BARNES
- JUSTIN TAYLOR
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS
- 3 RICKY HARBAUGH
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONNIE VANCE
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 RICKY GREENE
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON ZDUN
- 2 BRIAN BLAKE
- 3 TOM SCOTT
- RYAN CORBETT
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 2 GENE KENNEY
- 3 KIRK HENSON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON
- 3 EMMA MARTIN
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE
- JULIANA BROWN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN CLOSE
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 COLTON BOGGS
- 4 CARTER CHANDLER
- RYAN SCOTT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY CLOSE
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE
- 3 DOMINIC LACROIX
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAMES FOXX
- 2 JOI REIN WILLIAMS
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX
- 4 BRADY HOLDA
- 5 JAKE HOECKELE
- 6 ZACHARY LAWSON
- 7 AARON WILSON
- BRANDON HOLDA
- GIBSON MOON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 4 JON STRAUBINGER
- CAMERON ROY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RICHARD THOMAS
- 2 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
- 3 TYREN PROCTOR
Social