Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 2 JOE TROIANO
- 3 CODY BELFER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY
- RYAN STRAUB
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 MICHAEL MONEY
- 3 TIMMY SULLIVAN
- 4 DWAYLON CARTER
- 5 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
- CORY URIK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 SCOTT MECHLER
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE
- KEVIN LAIL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC YUHAS
- 2 GLENN HOUSTON
- 3 WALTER HOLDA
- 4 BRIAN STRAUB
- CHARLES WISSMAN
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE WILT
- 2 DANIEL O RAMEY
- 3 JOSEPH KNOTT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DIEGO LEAL
- 2 NICHOLAS SIMMONS
- 3 CHARLIE WISSMAN
- 4 COLIN CARROLL
- 5 AIDEN CACERES
- 6 COREY BROWN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG
- TAYLOR RITTER
- JAVIN STEPP
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON HARRIS
- 2 LUCAS WILLIAMS
- 3 CALEB RITTER
- 4 WILL SIMKO
- 5 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER
- 6 EMMA MARTIN
- 7 ANDREW BAKER
- LANDON BROWN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD
- 2 TIMOTHY W HAUSE
- 3 RYAN SCOTT
- JOSHUA DAVIS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN GRAY
- 2 DYLAN RITTER
- 3 BRANDON ROY
- 4 AARON TINGLER
- 5 SIERRA MCDANIEL
- EMILY SMITH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY SHIPE
- 2 LEON ZEALAND
- 3 BENSON SCHMIDT
- 4 PAIGE SIMKO
- TYLER BROWN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JALON MONTAGUE
- 2 TYLER ROBINSON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ODIN DILLON
- 2 RICKY HARBAUGH
- 3 DANIEL VANDYKE
- CAMERON ROY
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 DEVYN JOHNSON
- 2 ZACHARY BOYCE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAK POWELL
- 2 AIDEN CLOUDE
- 3 WYATT KING
- KODY BEAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER CHANDLER
- 2 DYLAN MAGHAN
- 3 TYLER CHILDRESS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLBY BROWN
- 2 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 3 RYAN BEAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN MONEY
- 2 MARTY HOUSTON
- 3 MARK HEBRON
- CADEN VINCENT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN HARRELL
- 2 ZACHARY LAWSON
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 2 DAVID MARVEL
- 3 JYDEN SIMMS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 GRANT RAUM
- 2 TYLER MOSES
- 3 RICHARD THOMAS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRUCE LUNT
- 2 CHASE YOUNG
- 3 BROCK ABEL
- 4 TYLER NEHRKORN
- DENVER BEAN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 REMIE DILLON
- 2 ZACK PAUGH
- 3 AARON BLYLER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR WEST
- 2 ELLIOTT BANKS
- 3 CORY URIK
- 4 RYAN STRAUB
- ASHTON RAUM
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES FOXX
- 2 FABIAN GONZALEZ
- 3 JEFF RUTTER
- TOM SCOTT
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 JADA HARRIS
- 3 NOELLE BLACKMAN
- 4 MIA CORBETT
- JULIANA BROWN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE
- 2 MADELYN MASON
- 3 CARSYN VINCENT
- MADISON DASCH
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 HAILEY FURSE
- 2 LILLYN RAUM
- 3 ISABELLA POWELL
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 JENNA SPRACHER
- 3 SYDNEY NEBUS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 CODY BELFER
- 3 ANDREW DOROFEE
- 4 JUSTIN ROSE
- RAHKAI BUYNUM
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTIAN WALDRON
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 4 MATTHEW LUNT
- AARON WILSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 4 JAMES FOXX
- 5 IAN WAUGH
- 6 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 7 CAMRON MASON
- JOE TROIANO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 CARL HARNEY
- 3 JORDAN HIX
- 4 NATHAN SYKES
- 5 EDWARD HOUSTON
- WILLIAM ELLIS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 QISHAN JOHNSON
- 2 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 4 AUSTIN HARNEY
- 5 EVAN BOONE
- 6 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 7 RYAN YUHAS
- 8 PONTON CARY
- ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 KENNETH VANVORST
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 NIGEL HOPKINSON
- 2 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER
- DALE MAGHAN
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JENNA SPRACHER
- 2 CHRISTI HARTLOVE
- 3 ERICKA HARNEY
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 2 CHRIS YOUNG
- 3 ERIC YUHAS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 DAVID PETRIE
- 2 ADAM GRAY
- 3 ALLAN VANDYKE
- CHRIS ZEALAND
Social