Race Results
Race Date: 2010-03-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON ROBERTS
- 2 BILLY ICE
- 3 SHANDOM SPANGLER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
- 2 DENNY GRANT
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 DON HAMPTON
- 4 WALTER HOLDA
- NORBERT LOPEZ
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE WILT
- 2 JOSEPH KNOTT
- 3 GAREY MORRIS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY MAROULIS
- 2 RAFE WINTHROP
- 3 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- WILLIAM MCMINN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYAN MONEY
- 2 BRYCE DUDLEY
- 3 GAVIN HAMPTON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JACOB HANNAH
- 2 KENNETH DUDLEY
- 3 AMIR BAUSERMAN
- 4 KYLE WINGATE
- 5 GARRET HAMPTON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRADY HOLDA
- 2 COLBY PAPANICOLAS
- 3 BRANDON HOLDA
- 4 RILEY DAIGER
- 5 CAMERON SPANGLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 2 REESE RUSSELL
- 3 JOHN ALESHIRE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GRANT DOUGHERTY
- 2 JOSHUA SMITH
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
- 4 ANDREW GERHARDT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW FLOYD
- 2 JACOB PAPANICOLAS
- JACOB LEIPHART
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYLER CORLE
- 2 ALEC ALBRECHT
- 3 DREW WILLIAMS
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 WADE RAYNOR
- 2 JOSH BUSICK
- 3 DARNELL LYNCH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL MONEY
- 2 JIMMY RABATIN
- 3 JOHN MASON
- 4 JOSE GOMEZ
- 5 ANDREW DOUGHERTY
- 6 JASON DAIGER
- 7 JAMES MASSIE
- DONALD SCHNEIDER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RACHEIL CONEY
- 3 G T HENDERSON
- 4 BRAYDEN VOCKEL
- MARISSA DOUTRICH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFFREY KETRON
- 2 BRYCE ROSE
- 3 BILLY HARTLOVE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 KYLE REMSON
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
- AUSTIN DOUTRICH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 2 KOLLIN BAER
- 3 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 4 BRADLEY GRIMES
- 5 HUNTER STEPHENS
- 6 ELLIOTT RUSSELL
- CODY DOLL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON WOOD
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 SAM HOUSE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HILL
- 2 TONY SMIROLDO
- 3 JON MCCARRON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVOR PAYTON
- 2 NICK ICE
- 3 STEVEN STAGGERS
- WILLIAM SHORT
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX GAWTHROP
- 2 DAVID KISER
- 3 ANTHONY CYPHERS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 STEPHEN VOCKEL
- 2 KAMAU MALONE
- 3 JASON BLANSFIELD
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 NICOLE FREEMAN
- 3 DEBBIE BAKER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
- 2 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 3 SARAH HILL
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY COX
- 2 HANNAH MACLEOD
- 3 ASHLEY BAKER
- ALYSA ALBRECT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 NATHAN DIBUCCI
- CAMRON MASON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON FREEMAN
- 2 WILLIAM BAUSERMAN
- 3 COLE HENDERSON
- QUENTIN WILKERSON
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROLANDO CAMACHO
- 2 DJ DIBUCCI
- 3 STEWART HAKE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 4 MITCHEL ANTEZANA
- NORBERT LOPEZ
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 EMILY KRICKLER
- 2 CHRISTI HARTLOVE
- 3 LACIE ROBERTS
- ALEXIS DIBUCCI
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARCIA CARON
- 2 DANYELLE MOYER
- 3 PATTY ICE
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social