Race Results
Race Date: 2010-03-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS
- 2 BRANDON ROBERTS
- 3 RICHARD HAWES
- 4 SHANDOM SPANGLER
- JAALEN POTTLE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
- 2 MYKE MUNOZ
- 3 DENNY GRANT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 RALPH BARTLEY
- 4 NORBERT LOPEZ
- 5 NORMAN BROWN
- TONY BOONE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN LUX
- 2 CRAIG STANG
- 3 SEAN OCONNELL
- WALTER HOLDA
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 2 WAYNE WILT
- 3 CURTIS SYKES
- 4 JOSEPH KNOTT
- GAREY MORRIS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 G T HENDERSON
- 2 ANTHONY MAROULIS
- 3 RAFE WINTHROP
- 4 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 5 WILLIAM MCMINN
- 6 LANDON BEEMAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYAN MONEY
- 2 JESSIE WAGNER
- 3 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRADY HOLDA
- 2 COLBY PAPANICOLAS
- 3 BRANDON HOLDA
- 4 STEVEN VANDYKE
- 5 CAMERON SPANGLER
- 6 SAM BUCKLER
- 7 RYAN HEUSTON
- 8 JACOB HANNAH
- JONAS YOCKELSON
- JARED BUSICK
- TRAVIS TYLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 2 REESE RUSSELL
- 3 RHEAN KEITH
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SEAN ARNOLD
- 2 GRANT DOUGHERTY
- 3 MICHAEL WARREN
- 4 ANDREW GERHARDT
- 5 JOSHUA SMITH
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JACOB PAPANICOLAS
- 2 LOGAN MCCOY
- 3 THOMAS GUNTHER
- DALTON BURGESS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 AARON BLYLER
- 2 ABEL GONZALEZ
- 3 BILLY ALLISON
- 4 RYAN STRAUB
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYLER CORLE
- 2 JOSH BUSICK
- 3 DREW WILLIAMS
- ABREEONNA GONZALEZ
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 DILLON GATTON
- 2 HUNTER SCHMIDT
- 3 WADE RAYNOR
- DARNELL LYNCH
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL MONEY
- 2 GLENN HOUSTON
- 3 JOHN MASON
- 4 ANDREW DOUGHERTY
- 6 JAMES MASSIE
- 7 SANDRO RODORIGO
- JOSE GOMEZ
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 RACHEIL CONEY
- 2 BRAYDEN VOCKEL
- 3 MARISSA DOUTRICH
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVON ENCK
- 2 GREGORY MAROULIS
- 3 DOMINIC LACROIX
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFFREY KETRON
- 2 BILLY HARTLOVE
- 3 BRYCE ROSE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN EVANS
- 2 KYLE REMSON
- 3 ROBERT HIX
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 JORDAN HIX
- 3 EDWARD HOUSTON
- 4 EOIN FIDLER
- 5 CHRISTIAN CARLOSS
- 6 NATHAN SYKES
- 7 TYLER COYMAN
- 8 TYLER MORRIS
- AUSTIN DOUTRICH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 2 AUSTIN BARRY
- 3 TREVOR MORRIS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON VISELE
- 2 JAALEN POTTLE
- 3 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 4 CODY DOLL
- 5 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 6 BRADLEY GRIMES
- 7 KOLLIN BAER
- 8 ERIK SCHROEN
- ELLIOTT RUSSELL
- BENJAMIN GAWTHROP
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON WOOD
- 2 TONY SMIROLDO
- 3 COLLIN BARRY
- CURTIS SYKES III
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 LANE VISELE
- 2 SHAWN ODONNELL
- 3 STEPHEN HEUSTON
- DYLAN DEATLEY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE PERRY
- 2 RYAN BARNETT
- 3 STEVEN STAGGERS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN ROBERT BOHANNON
- 2 NICK ICE
- 3 LAKE SHUKERT
- 4 TREY BOWERS
- KYLE MORRIS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
- 3 SARAH HILL
- 4 AMY HEUSTON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY COX
- 2 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 3 HANNAH MACLEOD
- ELIZABETH PRICE
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 AMANDA DECARLO
- 2 MARCIA CARON
- 3 PERSCILLA BARTLEY
- 4 KERRY POTTLE
- JESSICA VARGO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON
- 2 CAMRON MASON
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN
- 4 NATHAN DIBUCCI
- 5 NATHAN COYMAN
- 6 ANTHONY LACROIX
- 7 BRADY BUTLER
- DOUGLAS ENCK
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON SMITH
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 JOHN LUX
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON FREEMAN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 COLE HENDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TYLER HILL
- 2 JAIRIN WAGNER
- 3 JON MCCARRON
- QUENTIN WILKERSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TRAVOR PAYTON
- 2 MICHAEL JENKINS
- 3 JEFFERY DECARLO
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT VARGO
- 2 DEYONTA GROSS
- 3 DEVIN JONES
- MAX GAWTHROP
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRIAN NEMEC
- 2 DAVID KISER
- 3 DJ DIBUCCI
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS
- 2 GORDON TYLER
- 3 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 5 KAMAU MALONE
- 6 NORBERT LOPEZ
- STEWART HAKE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LACIE ROBERTS
- 2 TAMMIE BOWERS
- 3 ALEXIS DIBUCCI
- 4 KIM MASON
- SHERRI VISELE
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARCIA CARON
- 2 DANYELLE MOYER
- 3 PATTY ICE
- 4 SHARON GONZALEZ
- ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social