Race Results
Race Date: 2010-05-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS
- 2 DENNY GRANT
- 3 SHANDOM SPANGLER
- 4 JORDAN SPANGLER
- 5 RICHARD HAWES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY BEARD
- 2 CURTIS MILLER
- 3 TONY BOONE
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 2 WAYNE WILT
- 3 LARRY DOLL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RAFE WINTHROP
- 2 DANIEL DUDLEY
- 3 JUSTIN ROSE
- SETH REYNOLDS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KENNETH DUDLEY
- 2 BRYCE DUDLEY
- 3 AMIR BAUSERMAN
- 4 KYLE WINGATE
- 5 KOBE REYNOLDS
- RYAN MONEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JOHN ALESHIRE
- 2 COLBY PAPANICOLAS
- 3 BRYCE MILLER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW GERHARDT
- 2 SEAN ARNOLD
- 3 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- CODY DORSEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS GUNTHER
- 3 AUSTIN GARRISON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ZACH MORRIS
- 2 DREW WILLIAMS
- 3 AARON BLYLER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO
- 2 JORDAN JOHNS
- 3 ADAM NEAL
- 4 BEAU BLOOM
- ETHAN PLYMPTON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 3 JACOB HANNAH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE REMSON
- 2 NATHAN SYKES
- 3 REESE RUSSELL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 TREVOR MORRIS
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 2 KOLLIN BAER
- 3 MASON VISELE
- 4 ERIK SCHROEN
- 5 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 6 ANDREW FLOYD
- 7 ELLIOTT RUSSELL
- 8 JACOB PAPANICOLAS
- CODY DOLL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 ALEC ALBRECHT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE PERRY
- 2 STEVEN STAGGERS
- 3 JOHN OTTO
- 4 JACOB GARNSON
- ALEXANDER POPE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS
- 2 NICK ICE
- 3 DILLON GATTON
- 4 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- ALLYSON WELSH
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 TAYLOR HENDERSON
- 3 ALYSA ALBRECT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 CAMRON MASON
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 BRANDON FREEMAN
- 3 WILLIAM BAUSERMAN
- COLE HENDERSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN MACKALL
- 2 ALEX RIVERA
- 3 ZACK PAUGH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DEION HARRIS
- 2 DAVID DERMATIS
- 3 MICHAEL MONEY
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 5 EMILY KRICKLER
- STEWART HAKE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 PATTY ICE
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social