Race Results
Race Date: 2010-05-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON ROBERTS
- 2 SHANDOM SPANGLER
- 3 BEAU BLOOM
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DENNY GRANT
- 2 MYKE MUNOZ
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS CARLOSS
- 2 WAYNE RACINE
- 3 BOBBY BEARD
- 4 RUSS FIRESTONE
- 5 TIMOTHY BLEW
- TRAVIS WALDEN
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE WILT
- 2 LARRY DOLL
- 3 CURTIS SYKES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY MAROULIS
- 2 DANIEL DUDLEY
- 3 JUSTIN ROSE
- ALEXANDER BUCKLER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE DUDLEY
- 2 KYLE WINGATE
- 3 AMIR BAUSERMAN
- 4 CODY WALDEN
- 5 NICHOLAS MCCALLISTER
- WILLIAM HAILEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAM BUCKLER
- 2 ROBERT SCHEPERS
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 2 TONY THORNTON
- 3 THOMAS GUNTHER
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 ZACH MORRIS
- 2 DREW WILLIAMS
- 3 JORDAN BLYLER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 JACOB HANNAH
- 3 MARISSA DOUTRICH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN EVANS
- 2 KYLE REMSON
- 3 CAMERON SPANGLER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 AUSTIN DOUTRICH
- 3 JOHN ALESHIRE
- 4 REESE RUSSELL
- KYLE HENDERSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 TREVOR MORRIS
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 2 KOLLIN BAER
- 3 ERIK SCHROEN
- 4 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 5 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 6 ELLIOTT RUSSELL
- CODY DOLL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 TYLER MCMEANS
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III
- ALEC ALBRECHT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE PERRY
- 2 CARSON PONDER
- 3 STEVEN STAGGERS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 JUSTIN ROBERT BOHANNON
- 3 JAMES WINDSOR
- AMBER ADAMS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 2 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- SARAH SYKES
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 BRYCE ROSE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 BRANDON SMITH
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MCCALLISTER
- 2 BRANDON FREEMAN
- 3 COLE HENDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 JON MCCARRON
- 3 WILLIAM BAUSERMAN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LACIE ROBERTS
- 2 PATTY ICE
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social