Race Results
Race Date: 2010-06-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS
- 2 DENNY GRANT
- 5 G MITCHELL MOST
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MYKE MUNOZ
- 3 CHRIS CARLOSS
- PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 LARRY DOLL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DANIEL DUDLEY
- 2 WILLIAM MCMINN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT SCHEPERS
- 2 MATEO MOORE
- 3 WILLIAM HAILEY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DOUGIE MOORE
- 2 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 3 SEAN ARNOLD
- 4 TONY THORNTON
- MICHAEL JOSEPH
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM MAROULIS
- 2 ABEL GONZALEZ
- 3 ZACHARY SMITH
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN BLYLER
- 2 VICTOR MARQUART
- 3 RUSSELL JOHNSON
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ALEX NEWELL
- 2 JAMES WINDSOR
- 3 MORGAN GRANT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 BRYCE DUDLEY
- 3 RACHEIL CONEY
- 4 ANTHONY MAROULIS
- RAFE WINTHROP
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KENNETH DUDLEY
- 2 JACOB HANNAH
- 3 GREGORY MAROULIS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 JOHN ALESHIRE
- 3 CAMERON SPANGLER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK
- 2 JONAH RUSKIN
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIK SCHROEN
- 2 CODY DOLL
- 3 NATHAN CREMEEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON BLYLER
- 2 DUSTIN MOORE
- 3 RILEY WILLIAMS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 NICK ICE
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III
- AMBER ADAMS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS
- 2 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- 3 DILLON GATTON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MONEY
- 2 JORDAN JOHNS
- 3 ETHAN PLYMPTON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS CARLOSS
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 RAY RUSKIN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 2 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 3 LINDSAY MOST
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 CAMRON MASON
- 3 KYLE REMSON
- BRYCE ROSE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 3 BRANDON FREEMAN
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 PATTY ICE
- 2 DEBBIE MOST
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
Social