Race Results
Race Date: 2010-05-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX SYNAN
- 2 SHANDOM SPANGLER
- 3 JORDAN SPANGLER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON ROBERTS
- 2 DENNY GRANT
- 3 RICHARD HAWES
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MYKE MUNOZ
- 2 EDUARDO RAMIREZ
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 BOBBY BEARD
- 3 TONY BOONE
- SHAYNE STANLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 EDWARD MROZ
- 2 JOHN LUX
- 3 MIKE LAYFIELD
- DAVID RIVERA
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 2 LARRY DOLL
- 3 JOSEPH KNOTT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RAFE WINTHROP
- 2 ANTHONY MAROULIS
- 3 JUSTIN ROSE
- 4 DANIEL DUDLEY
- WILLIAM MCMINN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE DUDLEY
- 2 RYAN MONEY
- 3 BAILEE GARDNER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KENNETH DUDLEY
- 2 KYLE WINGATE
- 3 AMIR BAUSERMAN
- WILLIAM HAILEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLBY PAPANICOLAS
- 2 ALEX STANLEY
- 3 JARED BUSICK
- RHEAN KEITH
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW GERHARDT
- 2 CHARLES HOPE
- 3 CAMERON STANLEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SEAN ARNOLD
- 2 JOSHUA SCHELFE
- 3 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- RILEY CARRE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JACOB PAPANICOLAS
- 2 JAMES HOWELL
- 3 FRANKLIN RAMSEY
- 4 THOMAS GUNTHER
- 6 JACOB LEIPHART
- 7 TYLER STANLEY
- AUSTIN GARRISON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ZACH MORRIS
- 2 DREW WILLIAMS
- 3 AARON BLYLER
- 4 VICTOR MARQUART
- 5 ABEL GONZALEZ
- 6 RYAN STRAUB
- BEN LOFLIN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN BLYLER
- 2 JACOB GARNSON
- 3 JOSH BUSICK
- DARNELL LYNCH
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 JAMES WINDSOR
- 2 JACOB BEAULIEU
- 3 HUNTER SCHMIDT
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 BOBBY BEARD
- 2 RICKY GREENE
- 3 JOHN MASON
- JAMES MASSIE
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RACHEIL CONEY
- 3 BRAYDEN VOCKEL
- MARISSA DOUTRICH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE ROSE
- 2 DEVON ENCK
- 3 GREGORY MAROULIS
- JACOB HANNAH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 GAVIN EVANS
- 3 KYLE REMSON
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 2 AUSTIN BARRY
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
- 4 JONAH RUSKIN
- 5 TREVOR MORRIS
- 6 TYLER MORRIS
- AUSTIN DOUTRICH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 2 ERIK SCHROEN
- 3 ANDREW FLOYD
- 4 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 5 CODY DOLL
- BENJAMIN GAWTHROP
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN ODONNELL
- 2 LANE VISELE
- 3 TONY SMIROLDO
- 4 CURTIS SYKES III
- 5 JOSEPH TUCKER
- DYLAN WHITE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVEN STAGGERS
- 2 JOHN OTTO
- 3 WILLIAM SHORT
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 KEVIN FRIESEMA
- 3 DILLON GATTON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MONEY
- 2 BRANDON GARDNER
- 3 STEPHEN VOCKEL
- RAY RUSKIN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 NICOLE FREEMAN
- 3 DEBBIE BAKER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 2 SARAH HILL
- 3 MEGAN BLYLER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 JOHN LUX
- CAMRON MASON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 BRANDON FREEMAN
- 3 WILLIAM BAUSERMAN
- 4 COLE HENDERSON
- QUENTIN WILKERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON WOOD
- 2 TYLER HILL
- 3 COLLIN BARRY
- JON MCCARRON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TRAVOR PAYTON
- 2 ALEX RIVERA
- 3 MICHAEL JENKINS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS
- 2 DAVID CAGLE
- 3 MAX GAWTHROP
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DEION HARRIS
- 2 JESSE HOLLAR
- 3 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- STEWART HAKE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO
- MITCHEL ANTEZANA
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 EMILEIGH LARSON
- 2 SARAH SYKES
- 3 ABREEONNA GONZALEZ
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LACIE ROBERTS
- 2 PATTY ICE
- 3 KIM MASON
Social