Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 SHAYNE STANLEY
- 3 BRIAN STRAUB
- JENNIFER HELMICK
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE WILT
- 2 LARRY DOLL
- 3 MIKE SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY CURRY
- 2 DANIEL BORMAN
- 3 BRADY CARNEY
- HAYDEN ROPER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MARK HEBRON
- 2 ELLIOTT SLIFKER
- 3 CALEB CURRY
- 4 SEAN HATCH
- MICHAELA CARNEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 RYAN ALDER
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 4 JALON MONTAGUE
- NEKO CARRINGTON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DELLON WHITE
- 2 KHALIL ABUSAKRAN
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 4 JACK SUSKI
- 5 ROBERT SCHEPERS
- WILLIAM COMMODORE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 MARTIN MUNDO
- 2 DANIEL DRURY
- 3 JULIAN MOORE
- MICHAEL SHAHAN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 JEFFERSON PITTSLEY
- 2 TYLER STANLEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RYAN MONEY
- 3 RACHEIL CONEY
- 4 JUSTIN ROSE
- JACOB HELMICK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANLEY
- 2 JOSHUA HELMICK
- 3 AARON WILSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 2 CLAYTON MURPHY
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- CAMERON STANLEY
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 SEAN MONTAGUE
- 2 JOSHUA PETERS
- 3 ANDREW FLOYD
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES WINDSOR
- 2 MICHAEL MONEY
- 3 KAYO CAMILO
- DILLON GATTON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 2 LAURA ALDER
- 3 RODNEE BUYNUM
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 LAKYA MILLS
- 2 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 3 DANIELLE ELLIS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 4 BRYCE ROSE
- 5 KYLE REMSON
- CAMRON MASON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 JOHN ALESHIRE
- 3 NATHAN SYKES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 JON MCCARRON
- 3 KENNETH VANVORST
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III
- 3 RYAN STRAUB
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 TORRENCE ADAMS
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 ANDREW EPPIG
- CHRIS YOUNG
Social