Race Results
Race Date: 2011-12-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 MYKE MUNOZ
- 3 KEVIN LAIL
- NICK STOKES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 SHAWN MILLER
- 3 NORMAN BROWN
- SHAYNE STANLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS BLACKBURN
- 2 CURTIS MILLER
- 3 STEVE HARDISON
- 4 ONOFRE SOUZA
- 5 CRAIG STANG
- 6 THOMAS LENIG
- DAVE SIMS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACK SUSKI
- 2 EVAN BARBER
- 3 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRUCE LUNT
- 2 JEREMY MAYBERRY
- RICHARD THOMAS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 2 MASON SIMS
- 3 RYLAN PALLE
- 4 CODY EPPIG
- DREUX LAIL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RACHEIL CONEY
- 3 MARK HEBRON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SIMS
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 KAST FRENCH
- JACOB LAIL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW LUNT
- 2 JACOB HANNAH
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JONAS YOCKELSON
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 JOSH SLATER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON STANLEY
- 2 AUSTIN DOUTRICH
- 3 KHALIL ABUSAKRAN
- ROBERT SCHEPERS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETERS
- 2 TYLER STANLEY
- 3 MARTIN MUNDO
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH BUSICK
- 2 RYAN STRAUB
- 3 RYAN LENIG
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 2 MARISSA DOUTRICH
- 3 MADI SANDOVAL
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 SARAH HILL
- 3 HEALEY MILLER
- 4 MEGAN SANDOVAL
- DANIELLE ELLIS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 2 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 3 ALEX STANLEY
- NATHAN SYKES
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 3 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN CREMEEN
- 2 PONTON CARY
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN WHITE
- 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 3 RORY O'CONNOR
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON WOOD
- 2 TONY SMIROLDO
- 3 TYLER HILL
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- 3 KEVIN FRIESEMA
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO
- 2 LOUIE BRENNAN
- 3 ANDREW EPPIG
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HEALEY MILLER
- 2 MARISSA DOUTRICH
- 3 TAMMIE BOWERS
- PATTY ICE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS YOUNG
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 THOMAS LENIG
- TIM SLATER
Social