Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 SHANDOM SPANGLER
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ
- 4 DWAYLON CARTER
- 5 TY MONTAGUE
- 6 PATRICK MAHANEY
- JEFFREY LEBLANC
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID MALLONEE
- 2 TONY SPEARS
- 3 SHAYNE STANLEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ONOFRE SOUZA
- 2 DAVE SIMS
- 3 WALTER HOLDA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MASON SIMS
- 2 JACK MALLONEE
- 3 TANNER HOFFMAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JOAQUIN LOPEZ
- 2 MARK HEBRON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DAVID MALLONEE
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
- EVAN BARBER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 2 ROBERT SCHEPERS
- 3 SHANE MCGREGOR
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MARTIN MUNDO
- 2 BRUCE LUNT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 2 DANIEL DUDLEY
- 3 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY
- JUSTIN ROSE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 BRYCE DUDLEY
- 3 RODNEE BUYNUM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KAST FRENCH
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE
- 3 ZACHARY SIMS
- 4 AARON WILSON
- ANDREW ALLEN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANLEY
- 2 BRADY HOLDA
- 3 JONAS YOCKELSON
- BRANDON HOLDA
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
- 2 CAMERON STANLEY
- 3 KHALIL ABUSAKRAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 CLAYTON MURPHY
- 3 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 SEAN MONTAGUE
- 3 JOSHUA PETERS
- 4 CODY DOLL
- 5 TYLER STANLEY
- TYLER HOAGLAND
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH BUSICK
- 2 DREW WILLIAMS
- 3 RYAN STRAUB
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 2 SARAH HILL
- 3 ALEXANDRIA HOFFMAN
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 2 VICTORIA SCHNEIDER
- 3 DANIELLE ELLIS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 4 BRYCE ROSE
- KENNETH DUDLEY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 SEAN TROUTMAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RORY O'CONNOR
- 2 KOLLIN BAER
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER
- ERIK SCHROEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON WOOD
- 2 TYLER HILL
- 3 TONY SMIROLDO
- 4 CURTIS SYKES III
- DYLAN WHITE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KAYO CAMILO
- 2 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- 3 NICK ICE
- 4 ZANE KOLNIK
- DOMINICK ERIC COATES
Social