Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 MYKE MUNOZ
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER
- 4 SHANE BLACKMAN
- 5 TY MONTAGUE
- SARAH SYKES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVE SIMS
- 2 DAVID MALLONEE
- 3 SHAYNE STANLEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 2 DAVID MIDDLETON
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DANIEL BORMAN
- 2 MASON SIMS
- 3 JACK MALLONEE
- 4 HAYDEN ROPER
- BRADY CARNEY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DAVID MALLONEE
- 2 MATTHEW LUNT
- 3 MARK HEBRON
- 4 ELLIOTT SLIFKER
- 5 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 6 SEAN HATCH
- JALON MONTAGUE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KHALIL ABUSAKRAN
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 TYREZ MONTAGUE
- 4 DALTON SCOTT
- ROBERT SCHEPERS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MARTIN MUNDO
- 2 TYLER STANLEY
- 3 TYLER HOAGLAND
- BRUCE LUNT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN ROSE
- 2 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 3 WILLIAM MCMINN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 RACHEIL CONEY
- 3 JOAQUIN LOPEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SIMS
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 KAST FRENCH
- 4 JACOB HANNAH
- 5 AUSTIN SHREVE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEX STANLEY
- 2 DELLON WHITE
- 3 JOHN ALESHIRE
- DEBBIE BAKER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
- 2 CAMERON STANLEY
- 3 TREVOR MORRIS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN MIDDLETON
- 2 CLAYTON MURPHY
- 3 DALTON WILLIAMS
- SEAN ARNOLD
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 2 SEAN MONTAGUE
- 3 DANIELLE ELLIS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW WILLIAMS
- 2 JEFFERSON PITTSLEY
- 3 JOSH MIDDLETON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- 2 JAMES WINDSOR
- 3 JORDAN BLYLER
- MATT FINNERTY
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MADELYN MASON
- 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 3 MICHAELA CARNEY
- RODNEE BUYNUM
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 4 BRYCE ROSE
- KYLE REMSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK
- NATHAN SYKES
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KOLLIN BAER
- 2 KEVIN LINO-KENNEDY
- 3 KENNETH VANVORST
- 4 RORY O'CONNOR
- ERIK SCHROEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TONY SMIROLDO
- 2 BRANDON WOOD
- 3 JON MCCARRON
- CURTIS SYKES III
Social