Race Results
Race Date: 2011-11-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
- 2 HEALEY MILLER
- 3 MARISSA DOUTRICH
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 EVAN BOONE
- 2 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- 3 JOHN LUX
- AARON WILSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 NILES AUSTIN
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER
- 3 CLAYTON HEATER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 2 MYKE MUNOZ
- 3 SHANE BLACKMAN
- SAMUEL HEATER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER AGARD
- 2 DAVID MALLONEE
- 3 SHAYNE STANLEY
- THOMAS LENIG
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GARY BLEIL
- 2 STEVE HARDISON
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN
- 4 GLENN HOUSTON
- 5 CURTIS MILLER
- 6 WALTER HOLDA
- 7 RICHARD ROESKE
- 8 JOHN LUX
- JOSEPH DAUB
- DAVE SIMS
- CRAIG STANG
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DON BEALS
- 2 JAMES D MERTENS
- 3 BRUCE COX
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 WAYNE WILT
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 JOSEPH KNOTT
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRAYDYN ROBEY
- 2 CODY EPPIG
- 3 JUSTIN BATE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MASON SIMS
- 2 CARTER CHANDLER
- 3 DREUX LAIL
- RYLAN PALLE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN MULLIGAN
- 2 BUBBA UNKLE
- 3 DANIEL WESTBROOK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL BATE
- 2 EVAN BARBER
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRUCE LUNT
- 2 TANNER HAYNES
- 3 DAKOTA JOHNSON
- 4 JACOB RAWLINGS
- BENJAMIN WESTBROOK
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM MCFANN
- 2 RYAN MCLEAN
- 3 CHARLES TROSSBACH
- 4 JOSHUA NEWMAN
- TRISTAN HUNTER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 BEN LOFLIN
- 2 CODY MATNEY
- 3 LUKE ANDERSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 RACHEIL CONEY
- 2 JUSTIN ROSE
- 3 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- 4 RYJDER ESSENFELD
- 5 CONNOR HARTLOVE
- 6 MARK HEBRON
- JUDSON RAND
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SIMS
- 2 JOSHUA HELMICK
- 3 KANE BOWERS
- 4 KAST FRENCH
- 5 AARON WILSON
- 6 JOAQUIN LOPEZ
- 7 MARTY HOUSTON
- 8 JERVONTE MARSHALL
- DAVID MALLONEE
- JACOB LAIL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY HARTLOVE
- 2 BRADY HOLDA
- 3 SAWYER SORRELLS
- 4 IAN WAUGH
- 5 BRANDON HOLDA
- 6 MATTHEW LUNT
- 7 JACOB HANNAH
- 8 AUSTIN SHREVE
- LOGAN BLAWN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN SAGES
- 2 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 3 ALEX STANLEY
- 4 JONAS YOCKELSON
- 5 TYLER SCHAEFFER
- EVAN SANTMYER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON STANLEY
- 2 EDWARD HOUSTON
- 3 KHALIL ABUSAKRAN
- 4 NATHAN HARTLOVE
- 5 AUSTIN DOUTRICH
- 6 BRYCE MILLER
- ROBERT SCHEPERS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CLAYTON MURPHY
- 2 RODERICH SAATMAN
- 3 TREVOR MORRIS
- GRANT RAUM
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL VOSS
- 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 3 TYLER STANLEY
- 4 KYLE HEATER
- MARTIN MUNDO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA PETERS
- 2 ANDREW FLOYD
- 3 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK WALDRON
- 2 DREW WILLIAMS
- 3 ZACH MORRIS
- 4 RYAN STRAUB
- 5 BRANDON LISTER
- 6 RYAN LENIG
- JEFFERSON PITTSLEY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES WINDSOR
- 2 HUNTER SCHMIDT
- 3 JORDAN BLYLER
- 4 VICTOR MARQUART
- COLLIN BELL
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ERWIN RIBERA
- 2 KAMAU MALONE
- 3 ANDREW EPPIG
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS CARLOSS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HELMICK
- 3 CHRIS YOUNG
- THOMAS LENIG
District / 6 / Girls
- 1 MADELYN MASON
- 2 MIKAELA MCEVOY
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 MARISSA DOUTRICH
- 2 RODNEE BUYNUM
- 3 JENNA NEWMAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO
- 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON
- 3 LILLYN RAUM
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN ROESKE
- 2 ALISHA WALDRON
- 3 MADI SANDOVAL
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD
- 2 CASSIDY ELLIS
- 3 SARAH HILL
- SUMMER MOYER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ASHTON RAUM
- 2 BROOKE CARLOSS
- 3 HANNAH MACLEOD
- 4 MEGAN SANDOVAL
- DANIELLE ELLIS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KAMREN KRICKLER
- 2 DOMINIC LACROIX
- 3 BRAYDEN VOCKEL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CAMRON MASON
- 2 RYAN BAKER
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN
- 4 LOGAN PRINGLE
- 5 CHRISTIAN WALDRON
- 6 BRYCE ROSE
- ANTHONY LACROIX
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN DIBUCCI
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK
- 3 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
- NATHAN SYKES
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON SMITH
- 2 EVAN BOONE
- 3 JOHN LUX
- 4 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
- JUSTIN SCHNEIDER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 PONTON CARY
- 2 KENNETH VANVORST
- 3 KOLLIN BAER
- JUSTIN MIDDLETON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN WHITE
- 2 RORY O'CONNOR
- 3 RILEY WILLIAMS
- 4 ERIK SCHROEN
- MASON VISELE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 LUKE ROARTY
- 2 BRADEN WOOD
- 3 BRANDON WOOD
- 4 TYLER MCMEANS
- 5 TYLER HILL
- 6 TONY SMIROLDO
- CURTIS SYKES III
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 THOMAS MISSAL
- 2 ALAN CHACHAPOYA
- 3 LANE VISELE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NICK ICE
- 2 JUSTIN ROBERT BOHANNON
- 3 KYLE NICHOLS
- TREY BOWERS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 NILES AUSTIN
- 2 ROLANDO CAMACHO
- 3 ANTHONY CYPHERS
- KENNETH KNOTT
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE
- 2 KEVIN LAIL
- 3 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 HANNAH MACLEOD
- 2 ALEXIS DIBUCCI
- 3 SARAH SYKES
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 EMILY KRICKLER
- 2 RENEE MARQUART
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 NIGEL HOPKINSON
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES
- 3 JAMES D MERTENS
Social