Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LAUREN CHURKO
- 2 ADAH GODLEY
- 3 AUBREY RAYNER
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 JAXSON SMITH
- 2 BUBBA PADDOCK
- 3 CAYLUS MARTIN
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 RIELY BROSIUS
- 2 EVAN YARETZ
- 3 JACOB SORG
- 4 XYLUS MARTIN
- BRODY WARK
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 MITCHEL LANDRY
- 3 TAYLOR FRETZ
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SMITH
- 2 ERIC BEAUDOIN
- 3 KYLE ROBERTS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYNE WARK
- 2 JOHN MAKSON
- 3 WILLIAM VASS
- DAVE ERWIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RODNEY SPENCER
- 2 TODD MARTIN
- 3 GEOFF LETWIN
- 4 DERRICK HATCHER
- 5 CHRIS PRITCHARD
- STEVE FELDMAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TIFFANY BROSIUS
- 2 IAN SWANSON
- 3 TYLER ROBINSON
- 4 NOAH KERLUCK
- 5 ETHAN RICHMOND
- 6 VON RANDALL WHITE
- 7 PRESTON EDWARDS
- 8 MATTHEW LEBLOND
- REMIE POZZOLO
- PIPER GRAATEN
- BAYLEIGH EDWARDS
- ELLIOT PURICH
- TALIA BOTTING
- TOMEI POZZOLO
- LILIKA KOVACS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GRAEME CAMPBELL
- 2 RHYAN BARFOOT
- 3 THOMAS CARGILL
- 4 EMERSON SIEMENS
- 5 ETHAN NEUBAUER
- 6 JACK LAUZON
- 7 ANGUS HEYS
- 8 CHRISTOPHER CORONA
- BIANCA SORG
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELLIOTT VARNER
- 2 TY GODLEY
- 3 CALVIN HATCHER
- 4 ASHER KOVACS
- 5 TRAVIS RICHMOND
- 6 ARLIS CREEKMORE
- 7 TUCKER VASS
- 8 BRYCE GILLIS
- NATHAN COX
- EVAN MEADOWS
- ZAYNE ARSENAULT
- RAYMOND KEVIS
- DENNIS RONALD-JONES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYNN SWANSON
- 2 JASON SEKULICH
- 3 SACHA THERRIEN
- 4 LUKE HORRIGAN
- 5 ALEXANDER CORONA
- CAMERON CROSS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR BOHLMANN
- 2 NAOMI VIVIAN
- 3 MAXWELL RUMMING
- 4 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN
- 5 JEREMIAH ROBERTS
- 6 EVELYN CRACKNELL
- ETHAN MEADOWS
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 ALEX COATES
- 3 NATASHA FAIR
- CASEY CROSS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 BUBBA PADDOCK
- 2 AUSTIN MAKSON
- 3 JEREMY PURICH
- ALEXANDER BOOTH
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PEYTON OCONNELL
- 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL
- 3 GAVIN PARKINSON
- CAYLUS MARTIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 FELIX BEAUDOIN
- 2 ETHAN CRACKNELL
- 3 SETH LEBLOND
- 4 DANE KERLUCK
- 5 ETHAN VIVIAN
- 6 CLAYTON DAVIES
- 7 ROAN MAKSON
- 8 BAILEY SMITH
- THOMAS SORG
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAXSON SMITH
- 2 KOEN OCONNELL
- 3 ZACHARY LITTLEJOHN
- 4 ROBBIE FAIR
- 5 KALEB NYKWIST
- 6 IAIN PETERSEN
- 7 MACKLIN JOHNSON
- 8 ETHAN LOOS
- MORGAN LESSARD
- LOKI ARSENAULT
- LARSEN TITTERTON
- JAKOB ARSENAULT
- MATHEW SIMARD
- BRIGHTON FELDMAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 HAYDEN ROGERS
- 2 JACOB NEAR
- 3 CALEB ARMITAGE
- 4 DYLAN HATCHER
- JASPER LETWIN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BARBEAU
- 2 NICHOLAS HEYS
- 3 TROY JANSEN
- 4 CORMIC MURPHY
- BRODY WARK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN FRIESEN
- 2 THERON TAYLOR
- 3 DESMOND DEBELLEFEUILLE
- NATHAN SIMARD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN MURPHY
- 2 HOWARD NEURAUTER
- 3 RYAN KERNEY
- COLE MORRISON-HEMPHILL
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 DWAYNE WARK
- 2 TODD MARTIN
- 3 TOM ZANCHETTA
- 4 GERALD TREES
- ERIC COX
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 EMILY BELL
- 2 BRAILYN WEBSTER
- 3 OCEA FAWKES
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
- 2 KEIRA MURPHY
- 3 LAUREN CHURKO
- 4 ADAH GODLEY
- ANNA PURICH
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALLY CHURKO
- 2 TIANNA FRETZ
- 3 AUTUMN SPENCER
- AUBREY RAYNER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ALISON GRECHT
- 2 ADICUS BIRD
- 3 SERENA SMYTHE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 RYLEY COFIELD
- 2 JAMIE PRITCHARD
- 3 BRAXEN RYCKMAN
- 4 MAX GREGG
- MADDEX YOCHIM
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN YARETZ
- 2 SEAN QUEENAN
- 3 SETH MCINNES
- 4 XYLUS MARTIN
- OLIVER SORG
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DEVIN FAWKES
- 2 EVAN YARETZ
- 3 AVERY SWANSON
- 4 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF
- TY JORDAN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 AIDEN GRECHT
- 2 RIELY BROSIUS
- 3 QUINN WEBBER
- JACOB SORG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEX GRECHT
- 2 KEANON LEBLOND
- 3 MITCHEL LANDRY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 BENJAMIN CHARLTON
- 3 DREW JOHNSON
- TAYLOR FRETZ
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DILLON BUTCHER
- 2 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA
- 3 JACK BRADLEY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 YURIAH KASKA
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE
- 3 COREY HYNE
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ALEASHA WIEBE
- 2 ALLY CHURKO
- 3 TIANNA FRETZ
Social