Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX TUCKER
- 2 KEVIN HACKENSON
- 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 PETE SKIPWORTH
- 3 TYLER KIRKSEY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK STANDISH
- 2 DOUG SHADER
- 3 MATTHEW PUSATERI
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT SANDOVAL
- 2 JOHNNY BROWN
- 3 SHAWN MAHONEY
- JOHN KROGEL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ELLA RIBAR
- 2 JESSIE SMAGA
- 3 LINDA ZUREK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JAY LONG
- 2 JIMMY BRADICH
- 3 CODY MICHALOWSKI
- 4 TROY RIBAR
- RIAN WESTLING
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JACOB EBBERT
- 2 NOAH WILLOUGHBY
- 3 KAYLA ROSSWORN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TYLER KIRKSEY
- 2 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 3 BRAD COURT
- CHARLES MUNDY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN
- 2 KEYEN CROWDER
- 3 SUSIE DOOM
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB ELLIS
- 2 LOGAN BENEDICT
- 3 CHASE FAGERSTROM
- 4 ZACHARY DOOM
- 5 LANCE CROWDER
- TYLER SMAGA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CARTER SWIM
- 2 WYLAND BROWN
- 3 SPENCER SANDOVAL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID HOYT
- 2 WYATT SILLS
- 3 KURTIS MAISH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BILLY GILLIO
- 2 TRISTAN ATCHISON
- 3 LEVI SHADER
- BROCK MORIN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER TANZYMORE
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 COLE SNUFFER
- 4 BRENT GALAMBOS
- 5 DAVID KROL
- 6 MASON KELLY
- TRINITY BENEDICT
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 VINCENT ALO
- 2 NICOLAS ALO
- 3 NICK GARIBAY
- AUSTIN LARSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 3 RON ZUREK
- CHAD JONES
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KATIE LOHSE
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 AUTUMN SIGLE
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MASLANKA
- 2 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LIAM ELO
- 2 BRYCE SHACKLETON
- 3 ALEK ELO
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SETH SHACKLETON
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- 2 KYLE SNUFFER
- 3 KEVIN PARKINSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 ALEX TUCKER
- 3 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 4 TYLER RYS
- JACOB GEISSLER
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 2 HANNAH PUSATERI
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
Social