Race Results
Race Date: 2012-10-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- 3 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- WYATT SILLS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 TYLER KIRKSEY
- 3 NICK GARIBAY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK STANDISH
- 2 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 3 GREG JEFFRIES
- DAVID WEIS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 JOHN KROGEL
- 3 JACKIE ALTIZER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CAMERON CARNES
- 2 EASTON TRIMOLT
- 3 CASSIDY THORSEN
- 4 ALEC MERKLE
- 5 LUKE STAPLETON
- 6 EVAN COURTNEY
- LOGAN GIL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN COURTNEY
- 2 JACK STAPLETON
- 3 ELLA RIBAR
- 4 HEATH BLAIR
- 5 KEIRA TRIMOLT
- 6 CHARLES SPATZ
- LINDA ZUREK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYAN GILLIO
- 2 NATHANIEL WEIS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL SPATZ
- 2 MORGAN THORSEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS CARNES
- 2 EMILY PACHECO
- 3 KAYLA ROSSWORN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 TYLER KIRKSEY
- 2 CHARLES MUNDY
- 3 MIKE ZUBRENIC
- 4 RAY BLAIR
- 5 DERAN MITCHELL
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KEYEN CROWDER
- 2 SUSIE DOOM
- 3 EGAN JEFFRIES
- SAMUEL MARASCO
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH
- 2 LANCE CROWDER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO
- 4 CHRIS SHOFROTH
- 5 ZACHARY DOOM
- 6 CAMERON CHUDZIK
- 7 ALEK ELO
- 8 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK
- TROY RIBAR
- CHASE FAGERSTROM
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN LOCKHART
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL
- 3 CADE MANGEL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW STAHL
- 2 BILLY GILLIO
- 3 KATIE LOHSE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 IVAN REID
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON JORGENSEN
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 BRUNO GIL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JOHN JILBERT
- 2 KEVIN PARKINSON
- 3 JOSHUA SHEPHERD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 TYLER TANZYMORE
- KYLE SNUFFER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JON PELKEY
- 2 BAILEY SCHMIDT
- 3 ROBERT GARZA
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 3 DARRIN BROWN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 STEVEN KURZWEIL
- 3 NICK GARIBAY
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GENE BEDINGER
- 2 RICHARD TANZYMORE
- 3 JOE MERKLE
- 4 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- MICHAEL PRITCHARD
Social