Race Results
Race Date: 2012-11-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 BRADY FUGATE
- 3 LILLY CAMPBELL
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 3 MYAHR ROGERS
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 DRAKE PUSATERI
- 2 CLINT HERMAN
- 3 SAMUEL KIKKERT
- ZACHARY SWIM
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 JEFF DEEKE
- 3 TYLER KIRKSEY
- NICK GARIBAY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT CRAMER
- 2 RICK STANDISH
- 3 MATTHEW PUSATERI
- 4 BRUCE JONES
- 5 CHUCK CHRAPLA
- 6 ERIC ROTHFAHN
- GREG JEFFRIES
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 JOHN KROGEL
- 3 JACKIE ALTIZER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 EASTON TRIMOLT
- 2 DYLAN ROWLEY
- 3 BRIELLE SMITH
- 4 JESSIE SMAGA
- 5 CHRISTIAN LUTZ
- EVAN COURTNEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN COURTNEY
- 2 ALEC MERKLE
- 3 HEATH BLAIR
- 4 KEIRA TRIMOLT
- LINDA ZUREK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NATHANIEL WEIS
- 2 KADEN PIECZYNSKI
- 3 ELI ROGERS
- KYLIE PIECZYNSKI
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MAXWELL HAMILTON
- 2 GAVIN BOUDREAU
- 3 RYAHN ROGERS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RIAN WESTLING
- 2 TYLER LOCKHART
- 3 MORGAN MURPHY
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY SLAVICH
- 2 JOHN TRIPHAHN
- 3 NICOLE TRIMOLT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHTON LUTZ
- 2 KEYEN CROWDER
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK
- EGAN JEFFRIES
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT HALAHAN
- 2 LANCE CROWDER
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH
- 4 CHASE FAGERSTROM
- ZACHARY DOOM
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN HALAHAN
- 2 CARTER SWIM
- 3 DYLAN LOCKHART
- 4 WYLAND BROWN
- 5 TYLER SMAGA
- PEYTON PUCKETT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX ROBBINS
- 2 DAVID HOYT
- 3 AUSTIN ELDER
- DERRICK MURPHY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KURTIS LEWELLYN
- 2 LUCAS JASKULSKI
- 3 EMILY PACHECO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LEVI SHADER
- 2 DYLAN MOREAU
- 3 TRAVIS CARNES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT
- 2 CHASE KUZNIAR
- 3 MAX CRAMER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SNUFFER
- 2 ANDY JAKOBSONS
- 3 KURTIS KUZNIAR
- ROBERT GARZA
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
- 2 MEAGAN WAMPLER
- 3 KIMBERLY PARKINSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 CHAD JONES
- 3 JOE MERKLE
- NICK GARIBAY
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 LARRY DOBSON
- 2 RUSSELL ORTEGA
- 3 BRAD COURT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL
- 2 RONDI ELO
- 3 SUSIE DOOM
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 MADOLYN SULLIVAN
- 2 ALLAINA DELLERT
- 3 KIELE BROWN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ALEK ELO
- 2 ETHYN BARTELLI
- 3 BRUNO GIL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 LIAM ELO
- 3 LOGAN ZUREK
- BRADY FUGATE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 COOPER SHELDON
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT
- 3 CAM BARTLETT
- ZACHARY BROWN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ERIK MEYER
- 2 JARRED CAMPBELL
- 3 JOHN JILBERT
- 4 KEVIN PARKINSON
- AUSTIN ALCORN
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 EARL ROGERS
- 2 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 3 CHUCK CHRAPLA
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JASON COLEMAN
- 2 RAY BLAIR
- 3 SCOTT WESTLING
Social