Race Results
Race Date: 2014-04-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 LOGAN BENEDICT
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK
- 3 HEATH BLAIR
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM
- 2 DAVID HOYT
- 3 EMILY PACHECO
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB EBBERT
- 2 BILLY GILLIO
- 3 MADISON JACKSON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN TRITZ
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM
- 3 JASON COLEMAN
- CORY NOVAK
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 JOHN KROGEL
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO SR
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CHASE D MIKELS
- 2 NATHAN FRAZIER
- 3 ROCCO NOVAK
- KEYGAN MARASCO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MADISYN MIKELS
- 2 ALEXANDER SMITH
- 3 BREANNA EVANS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MADISON GUTIERREZ
- 2 TYLER LOCKHART
- 3 JOSIE HOEKSTRA
- 4 ELYSIAH NAVARRO
- JAMES OCONNOR
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS GATELY
- 2 AALIYAH HUTTON
- 3 ANTHONY RADISON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JASON STERLING
- 2 SAMUEL MARASCO
- 3 JACKSON NOVAK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN GILLIO
- 2 CODY MICHALOWSKI
- 3 HAYDEN WARD
- HEATH BLAIR
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PABLO PACHECO
- 2 MEMPHIS KREBS
- 3 GAVIN BOUDREAU
- NICHOLAS FRAZIER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN
- 2 HUNTER VITOLKA
- 3 CADE MANGEL
- ZACHARY STAHL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN ROHRER
- 2 BLANE SUTHERLAND
- 3 MICHAEL GATELY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SWIM
- 2 KEVIN PARKINSON
- 3 DEVIN DOAN
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 TONY SUTHERLAND
- 2 HOWARD K SVOBODA III
- 3 JEFF HOEKSTRA
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY BROWN
- 2 JOHN KROGEL
- 3 MICHAEL PRITCHARD
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 LINDA ZUREK
- 2 ASHLYN HUTTON
- 3 KYLIE HUTTON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MADISON JACKSON
- 2 ALAYNA BROWN
- 3 EMILY PACHECO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 KEYEN CROWDER
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK
- 3 EASTON TRIMOLT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING
- 3 LANCE CROWDER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CHASE FAGERSTROM
- 2 DYLAN LOCKHART
- 3 BEN NGUYEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM
- 3 WYLAND BROWN
- CARTER SWIM
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ERIK MEYER
- 2 ANDREW STAHL
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI
- BRANDON SUTHERLAND
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 TONY CLAAR
- 2 RICHARD MALDONADO
- 3 DAN TRITZ
- JACOB MIROWSKI
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 PHILIP BOUDREAU
- 2 NATHAN FRAZIER
- 3 JASON COLEMAN
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 NICOLE MIROWSKI
- 2 KIELE BROWN
- 3 TRINITY BENEDICT
Social